|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre
|
Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
  |
  Perceiana-Extremadura
|
  |
Perceiana-Extremadura |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Maria Romero Moreno |
EX6395 |
  |
06/03/1998 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Patricia Ibarra Vadillo |
EX5533 |
  |
19/07/1993 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
(f) Marta Cepeda Perez |
EX6919 |
  |
01/02/2002 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Miriam Guzman Fernandez |
M2522 |
  |
02/02/1996 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
  Universidad Estadio Gijon
|
  |
Universidad Estadio Gijon |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
(f) Carmen Perrino Perez |
O7794 |
  |
08/03/2002 |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Paloma Guantes Alvarez |
O6619 |
  |
24/04/1997 |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Laura Iglesias Fernandez |
O5873 |
  |
17/06/1992 |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Arantxa Mejia Del Rio |
O7071 |
  |
10/08/1998 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
  At.Safor-Delikia Sports
|
  |
At.Safor-Delikia Sports |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
(f) Manuela Blasco Pozo |
V23567 |
  |
05/12/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Pilar Rubio Sanchez |
A11448 |
  |
18/10/1977 |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Carla De Tena Silla |
V18850 |
  |
14/05/1992 |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo |
V19996 |
  |
13/06/1994 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
  Puentecillas Palencia
|
  |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
(f) Alejandra Lopez De Castro |
VA8865 |
  |
13/06/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Marta Alaiz Crespo |
PA3806 |
  |
21/07/2001 |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Paula Madruga Carracedo |
PA3780 |
  |
10/07/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Carolina Conde Romero |
PA3897 |
  |
24/01/2000 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
  A.D. Sprint
|
  |
A.D. Sprint |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Raquel Benede Ubieto |
M8139 |
  |
19/03/1996 |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Rebeca Arranz Siguero |
M9725 |
  |
13/04/1999 |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Irene Jerez Lopez |
M9471 |
  |
20/02/1998 |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Lidia Abad Escribano |
M769 |
  |
21/03/1997 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
  At. Intec-Zoiti
|
  |
At. Intec-Zoiti |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Julia Ferrer Navarro |
AR3124 |
  |
27/09/2001 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Alicia Peralta Casais |
SO3384 |
  |
25/11/1999 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Julia Perez Yarza |
AR770 |
  |
20/05/1990 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Teresa Santolaria Moreno |
AR3371 |
  |
26/02/2002 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
  Lleida UA
|
  |
Lleida UA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Neus Camins Vila |
CT19687 |
  |
06/06/1997 |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Mar Segura Berenjeno |
CT22960 |
  |
11/01/1998 |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
(e) (f) Simona Georgieva Stancheva |
CT28063 |
  |
12/03/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Irina Belmonte Molina |
CT23398 |
  |
16/06/2000 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
  AD Gijon Atletismo
|
  |
AD Gijon Atletismo |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Andrea Garcia Gutierrez |
O6741 |
  |
14/10/2000 |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Elsa Alvarez Alonso |
O7552 |
  |
03/11/1999 |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Claudia Junquera Mendez |
O5626 |
  |
07/05/1993 |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
(f) Lucia Juan Canton |
O7255 |
  |
14/12/2000 |
  |
  |
4x400m FEMENINO Final (17 junio) 14:55