LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 162 Flor Diez Hierro
VA8568
Image FDR 28/02/1997 12.74
2 140 Ashley Abaga Valcarcel
SO3310
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 26/12/2002 12.65
3 181 Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura
SO3281
Bidezabal Atletismo 05/07/1999 12.33
4 228 Patricia Urquia Lopez
LO7094
Bidezabal Atletismo 19/01/1999 12.14
5 8 Monica Mendoza Fernandez
VA8613
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/03/1998 12.30
6 185 Lucia Herrero Yañez
VA8732
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/05/2001 12.47
7 152 Raquel Bertolo Gomez
SG4115
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 04/11/2000 12.74
100m FEMENINO Final- (27 mayo) 18:15

Final 2/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 159 Carolina Conde Romero
PA3897
Puentecillas Palencia 24/01/2000 13.27
2 165 Jessica De La Caridad Esquerro Acosta
LO7351
Bidezabal Atletismo 31/08/2000 13.09
3 232 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga
PA3847
Puentecillas Palencia 03/03/2003 13.03
4 204 Maria Perez Sendino
PA3805
Puentecillas Palencia 11/07/2002 12.93
5 196 Ines Panadero Gonzalez
SA4482
Atletico Salamanca 19/08/1998 13.00
6 201 Lara Perez Marcos
O7498
At. Gijones Fumeru 03/09/1997 13.05
7 142 Goiuri Albarrán Ibáñez
BU4119
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 13/11/2002 13.24
100m FEMENINO Final- (27 mayo) 18:15

Final 3/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 199 Sara Peñacoba Arias
BU3858
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/04/2000 13.58
3 233 Teresa Yoldi Cubo
SG4202
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 03/06/2001 13.40
4 211 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
Atletico Salamanca 29/03/1996 13.28
5 231 Lara Villan Garcia
PA3840
Puentecillas Palencia 21/01/2003 13.33
6 166 (t) Ana Fernandez Moreno
VA102979
Racing Valladolid 15/01/2001 13.58
7 217 (t) Lucía Sánchez Díaz
SAD201441
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 13.64
100m FEMENINO Final- (27 mayo) 18:15

Final 4/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 271 (e) Binta Sidiben
SO3324
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 29/03/2002  
3 273 Blanca Hernández Encinas
SA4732
Atletico Salamanca 23/03/2002  
4 194 Eva Montes Gonzalo
SO3316
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 30/07/2001 13.75
5 272 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
SO3340
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 22/01/2002  
6 206 Barbara Prieto Martin
VA8735
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/01/2002  
7 229 Maria Vega Escribano
VA8462
CA Valladolid-U.Va 12/06/1994  
100m FEMENINO Final- (27 mayo) 18:15