LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 4508 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 7.02
2 9012 Ignacio Camino Lacarte
LO6163
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/07/1990 7.00
3 4506 Alejandro Lozano Buron
L4205
A.D. Marathon 01/10/1991 6.81
4 3206 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 6.94
5 9059 Iñigo Sagaz Spottorno
M6494
A.D. Marathon 23/10/1997 6.96
6 9014 Iñaki Cañal Garcia
O6601
At. Gijones Fumeru 30/09/1997 6.85
7 9062 Ricardo Sanchez Perez
M614
E.A. Majadahonda 10/08/1999 6.98
8 9020 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 6.97
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 15:58

Semifinal 2/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 9006 Mohamed Dodou Jatta
30/01/1998 7.10
2 9068 Kyran Tannion Rodriguez
EX7364
Esc At Plasencia 11/06/1998 7.11
3 9056 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 7.05
4 2160 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 7.08
5 9072 Pedro Alexander Ysabel Paredes
M6491
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 21/05/1993 7.03
6 456 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 7.02
7 414 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
Puentecillas Palencia 26/08/1997 7.09
8 757 Javier Rodriguez Martinez
SO3253
Atletismo Numantino 26/11/1991 7.09
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:01

Semifinal 3/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 9058 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Mesclat Sport 07/08/1998 7.24
2 1909 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 7.24
3 9017 David Cienfuegos Rodriguez
O6404
Universidad Oviedo 25/10/1990 7.17
4 3329 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/07/1997 7.14
5 3187 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 7.14
6 9071 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 7.11
7 3655 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2000 7.22
8 1612 Miguel Alejandro Castro
SA4579
Embutidos Montemayor 14/08/1998 7.19
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:04

Semifinal 4/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 3679 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002 7.41
2 9100 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002 7.40
3 11 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 7.30
4 3505 Flavio Garcia Casado
SG4126
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/01/1996 7.25
5 9063 Jorge Santolaya Herrero
LO6859
At. San Sebastian 26/10/1994 7.28
6 4736 (t) Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L100396
Universidad Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 7.26
7 4194 Christian Cruz Criado
L4882
CA Teleno 12/02/1995 7.32
8 2373 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 7.35
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:07

Semifinal 5/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 276 (t) Pablo Juan Montero
SA100310
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/11/2000 7.50
2 1596 (t) Roberto Aparicio Lopez
VA102944
Racing Valladolid 27/07/1989 7.49
3 509 Jorge Martinez Vicente
SA4457
Rincón Oeste 11/07/1997 7.46
4 3728 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 7.44
5 2988 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/12/2002 7.46
6 9046 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998 7.45
7 121 Helio Dango Mbonani
BU4122
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/1999 7.48
8 2196 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 7.47
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:10

Semifinal 6/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 4631 (t) Daniel Bombín Del Hierro
VA103045
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/07/2002 7.64
2 4485 (t) Ivan Montes Fidalgo
L100419
Universidad Leon Sprint At 16/08/2002 7.64
3 1524 David Perez Martin
SA4509
Atletico Salamanca 05/05/1996 7.53
4 1623 Jorge García García
SA4717
Embutidos Montemayor 04/05/2000 7.55
5 9035 Gonzalo Lopez-cancio Noriega
IB15704
Mesclat Sport 07/06/1990 7.54
6 3035 (t) Ivan Dominguez Rodriguez
VA102680
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/11/1998 7.54
7 2984 Felipe Alvarez Arroyo
VA8844
CA Valladolid-U.Va 03/10/2000 7.61
8 1492 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
Atletico Salamanca 20/04/1997 7.62
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:13

Semifinal 7/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 179 Alejandro Prieto Valdivieso
BU4128
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 09/10/2002 7.72
3 2136 Rayser Hernandez Arredondo
BU4189
Image FDR 25/04/2002 7.69
4 134 (t) Raúl Sanchez García
BU101455
AD Capiscol 08/10/2001 7.70
5 4218 (t) Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA102975
CA Valladolid-U.Va 27/05/2001 7.69
6 2314 Alberto Alonso Franco
SA4775
CD La Armuña 02/12/1999 7.65
7 2822 (t) Miguel Ramos Rosellon
SA100398
CD La Armuña 09/09/2000 7.72
8 1908 Victor Fernandez Guerra
ZA3164
VinoToro CRural 25/01/2002 7.71
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:16

Semifinal 8/8
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 9048 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
At. Gijones Fumeru 07/04/1998  
3 286 (t) Denis Matsimoura Grande
SA100413
Atletico Salamanca 19/10/2002 7.78
4 15 (t) Omar Bustinduy Alonso
BU100558
AD Capiscol 15/02/2001 7.75
5 2354 (t) Alejandro Iglesias Borrego
SA100390
CD La Armuña 16/04/2002 7.78
6 1923 (t) David Gonzalez Garcia
ZA100749
VinoToro CRural 08/06/2000 7.78
7 304 Alvaro Sacristan Martin De Valmaseda
BU4270
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 26/04/2002 7.78
8 4498 Mario Zamorano Rodriguez
BU4312
Image FDR 28/08/2001 7.78
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal- (13 enero) 16:19

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final