LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2196 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 7.47
2 509 Jorge Martinez Vicente
SA4457
Rincón Oeste 11/07/1997 7.46
3 3505 Flavio Garcia Casado
SG4126
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/01/1996 7.25
4 11 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 7.30
5 3655 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2000 7.22
6 4194 Christian Cruz Criado
L4882
CA Teleno 12/02/1995 7.32
7 3679 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002 7.41
8 2373 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 7.35
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 16:55

Final 2
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1909 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 7.24
2 2160 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 7.08
3 9058 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Mesclat Sport 07/08/1998 7.24
4 9012 Ignacio Camino Lacarte
LO6163
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/07/1990 7.00
5 3187 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 7.14
6 9048 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
At. Gijones Fumeru 07/04/1998  
7 1612 Miguel Alejandro Castro
SA4579
Embutidos Montemayor 14/08/1998 7.19
8 757 Javier Rodriguez Martinez
SO3253
Atletismo Numantino 26/11/1991 7.09
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 16:58

Final 1
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 456 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 7.02
2 4508 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 7.02
3 9020 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 6.97
4 9014 Iñaki Cañal Garcia
O6601
At. Gijones Fumeru 30/09/1997 6.85
5 3206 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 6.94
6 4506 Alejandro Lozano Buron
L4205
A.D. Marathon 01/10/1991 6.81
7 3329 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/07/1997 7.14
8 414 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
Puentecillas Palencia 26/08/1997 7.09
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 17:01