LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 11 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 23.70
4 1504 Javier Mendez Peña
SA4615
Atletico Salamanca 01/03/2000 22.82
5 3187 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 22.76
6 9020 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 21.18
7 4506 Alejandro Lozano Buron
L4205
A.D. Marathon 01/10/1991 21.36
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:30

Final 2/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 1492 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
Atletico Salamanca 20/04/1997 23.72
4 9048 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
At. Gijones Fumeru 07/04/1998 22.83
5 9046 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998 22.82
6 414 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
Puentecillas Palencia 26/08/1997 21.63
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:33

Final 3/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 4194 Christian Cruz Criado
L4882
CA Teleno 12/02/1995 23.77
4 9021 Angel Diaz Rodriguez
M7247
E.A. Majadahonda 03/03/2000 22.92
5 9032 Marco Antonio Illescas Ordoñez
TO4674
Atletismo Alcorcon 14/12/1996 22.84
6 2160 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 21.69
7 456 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 21.75
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:36

Final 4/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 4538 Juan Ignacio Ubeda Nuño
VA8373
CA Fent Cami Mislata 16/04/1991 23.79
4 9025 Sergio Fernandez Roda
NA14190
New Balance Team 01/04/1993 23.16
5 3505 Flavio Garcia Casado
SG4126
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/01/1996 22.96
6 9049 Marco Antonio Palella Ting
M158
A.D. Marathon 24/03/1996 21.86
7 9006 Mohamed Dodou Jatta
30/01/1998 21.92
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:39

Final 5/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 3309 Jose Angel Gomez Sanchez
SA4667
Atletismo Numantino 05/08/1991 23.87
4 9035 Gonzalo Lopez-cancio Noriega
IB15704
Mesclat Sport 07/06/1990 23.18
5 9063 Jorge Santolaya Herrero
LO6859
At. San Sebastian 26/10/1994 23.16
6 99 Miguel Baños Sancho
BU4018
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/05/1999 22.25
7 993 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 22.29
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:42

Final 6/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 1612 Miguel Alejandro Castro
SA4579
Embutidos Montemayor 14/08/1998 23.98
4 3882 Adrián Flecha Baños
L4861
Universidad Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 23.22
5 9072 Pedro Alexander Ysabel Paredes
M6491
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 21/05/1993 23.19
6 9056 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 22.30
7 4508 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 22.40
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:45

Final 7/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 3859 Daniel Arce Carnero
L4858
Universidad Leon Sprint At 20/02/2001 24.02
4 2373 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 23.27
5 2915 Joaquin Del Molino Regalado
AV1370
Universidad de Burgos 23/01/1993 23.24
6 3206 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 22.48
7 3237 Alvaro Vela Minguez
VA8686
CA Valladolid-U.Va 28/06/1994 22.51
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:48

Final 8/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 2988 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/12/2002 24.22
4 3900 Diego Lopez De La Paz
L4862
Universidad Leon Sprint At 20/06/2000 23.32
5 3222 Felix Manuel Tamayo Mota
L4846
CA Valladolid-U.Va 11/09/2000 23.29
6 9058 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Mesclat Sport 07/08/1998 22.55
7 353 Alejandro Ares Ribas
VA8555
Atletismo Numantino 24/04/1992 22.70
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:51

Final 9/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 9100 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002  
4 2081 Hector Diez Gutierrez
BU4185
Image FDR 26/06/2001 23.36
5 121 Helio Dango Mbonani
BU4122
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/1999 23.33
6 9071 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 22.71
7 9050 Adrian Parra Lafuente
M9866
E.A. Majadahonda 08/07/1999 22.73
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:54

Final 10/11
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
4 2196 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 23.61
5 1006 Jorge Sanchez Barrueco
SA4561
VelSalamanca 08/03/1997 23.42
6 3325 Kevin Hernandez Rodriguez
L4712
Universidad Oviedo 16/08/1995 22.74
7 1550 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez
SA4543
Atletico Salamanca 26/04/1997 22.74
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:57

Final 11/11 MASTER
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 3221 Juan Antonio Soto Reguero
VA8663
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/08/1966 25.96
4 1435 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Atletico Salamanca 24/07/1981 25.89
5 58 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 25.82
6 2136 Rayser Hernandez Arredondo
BU4189
Image FDR 25/04/2002 24.53
7 2053 Alfredo Calvo Calzada
BU3777
Image FDR 29/11/1968 24.29
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 20:00