LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 544 Miguel Delgado Gonzalez
SA4459
Ciudad Peñaranda 06/02/1998 48.88
3 Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano
VA8423
S.G. Pontevedra 28/12/1986 48.48
4 9055 Adrian Rocandio Peral
SS19520
Real Sociedad 06/05/1997 47.89
5 9044 Javier Muñoz Isla
O5919
Universidad Oviedo 26/06/1994 47.83
6 464 David Jose Pineda Mejia
SO3227
Atletismo Numantino 18/03/1998 48.28
7 9007 Gonzalo Alba Duran
M4124
Perceiana-Extremadura 20/09/1996 48.40
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 18:45

Final 2/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 3509 Gerardo Gomez Balcacer
SG3948
Venta Magullo Segovia 02/11/1993 51.35
3 970 David Cuadrado Garcia
SA4562
VelSalamanca 24/02/1997 51.18
4 9029 Danel Herrero Bilbao
S10847
Universidad Oviedo 29/05/1995 49.02
5 1460 Mario Juez Gil
BU3523
Atletico Salamanca 18/04/1993 50.52
6 9042 Ruben Monreal Utrilla
CR4399
Atletismo Numantino 08/02/1998 50.64
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 18:49

Final 3/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 9035 Gonzalo Lopez-cancio Noriega
IB15704
Mesclat Sport 07/06/1990 51.87
3 4216 Daniel Carreño Calzada
PA3852
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/02/2001 51.72
4 1267 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000 51.51
5 2249 Alvaro Saiz Ortiz
BU4193
Image FDR 07/03/2000 51.37
6 2118 Alvaro Gonzalez Jimenez
BU3749
Image FDR 07/05/1997 51.52
7 1624 Alvaro Garcia Hernandez
SA4539
Embutidos Montemayor 01/03/1997 51.65
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 18:53

Final 4/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 3728 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991  
2 1277 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000 52.80
3 4736 (t) Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L100396
Universidad Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 52.73
4 9011 Adrian Calvarro Redondo
EX7298
Esc At Plasencia 14/09/2000 51.91
5 1930 Carlos Antonio Hernandez Martin
SA4364
VinoToro CRural 17/03/1995 51.91
6 9053 Alvaro Rabazo Eguiluz
M4535
A.D. Marathon 12/02/2001 51.93
7 3608 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000 52.52
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 18:57

Final 5/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2083 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Image FDR 08/10/2002 54.57
2 3620 Jacobo Diez Franco
VA8932
Racing Valladolid 21/02/2002 54.54
3 3598 Rodrigo De La Cal Arranz
VA8760
Racing Valladolid 06/02/1999 54.27
4 684 (e) Hamza El Bergui
L4788
C.A. New Runners 09/09/2000 53.32
5 1453 Daniel Iglesias Cuesta
SA4523
Atletico Salamanca 05/02/1999 53.20
6 3817 (t) Sergio Prieto Miguelsanz
SG100263
Sporting Segovia 14/02/2002 53.58
7 2965 Jose Antonio Santo Domingo Herranz
AV1339
Puente Romanillos 20/01/1987 54.01
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:01

Final 6/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 3383 Iñigo Puente Ramirez
BU4170
Universidad de Burgos 01/05/2002 36.29
2 553 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
Ciudad Peñaranda 07/12/2002 36.50
3 850 Tomas Del Rio Seco
SA4842
Ciudad Peñaranda 14/06/1977 57.05
4 388 David García Alonso
SO3388
Atletismo Numantino 17/03/1991 56.07
5 9057 Daniel Rodriguez Moronta
M6953
VelSalamanca 22/10/1985 55.73
6 4228 (t) Alejandro Martinez De Abajo
VA102921
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/10/2001 56.07
7 989 (t) Enrique Lopez Gaspar
SA100381
VelSalamanca 26/02/2002 56.20
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final- (13 enero) 19:04