RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9014 6 Iñaki Cañal Garcia
O6601
At. Gijones Fumeru 30/09/1997 6.83(q)
2 3206 4 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 6.99(q)
3 9020 8 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 7.00(q)
4 4506 3 Alejandro Lozano Buron
L4205
A.D. Marathon 01/10/1991 7.02(q)
5 4508 1 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 7.03(q)
6 9012 2 Ignacio Camino Lacarte
LO6163
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/07/1990 7.04(q)
  9059 5 Iñigo Sagaz Spottorno
M6494
A.D. Marathon 23/10/1997 NP
  9062 7 Ricardo Sanchez Perez
M614
E.A. Majadahonda 10/08/1999 NP
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 15:58

Semifinal 2/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 456 6 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 7.04(q)
2 414 7 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
Puentecillas Palencia 26/08/1997 7.05(q)
3 2160 4 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 7.18(q)
4 757 8 Javier Rodriguez Martinez
SO3253
Atletismo Numantino 26/11/1991 7.31(q)
5 9056 3 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 7.35
  9068 2 Kyran Tannion Rodriguez
EX7364
Esc At Plasencia 11/06/1998 NP
  9006 1 Mohamed Dodou Jatta
  30/01/1998 NP
  9072 5 Pedro Alexander Ysabel Paredes
M6491
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 21/05/1993 NP
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:01

Semifinal 3/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3329 4 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/07/1997 7.03(q)
2 3187 5 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 7.10(q)
3 9058 1 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Mesclat Sport 07/08/1998 7.16(q)
4 9017 3 David Cienfuegos Rodriguez
O6404
Universidad Oviedo 25/10/1990 7.17
5 1612 8 Miguel Alejandro Castro
SA4579
Embutidos Montemayor 14/08/1998 7.27(q)
6 1909 2 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 7.30(q)
7 3655 7 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2000 7.37(q)
  9071 6 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 NP
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:04

Semifinal 4/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9100 2 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002 7.27
2 11 3 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 7.31(q)
3 3505 4 Flavio Garcia Casado
SG4126
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/01/1996 7.37(q)
4 4194 7 Christian Cruz Criado
L4882
CA Teleno 12/02/1995 7.39(q)
5 3679 1 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002 7.40(q)
6 2373 8 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 7.43(q)
7 4736 6 (t) Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L100396
Universidad Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 7.43
  9063 5 Jorge Santolaya Herrero
LO6859
At. San Sebastian 26/10/1994 NP
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:07

Semifinal 5/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9046 6 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998 7.36
2 509 3 Jorge Martinez Vicente
SA4457
Rincón Oeste 11/07/1997 7.39(q)
3 2196 8 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 7.42(q)
4 1596 2 (t) Roberto Aparicio Lopez
VA102944
Racing Valladolid 27/07/1989 7.44
5 121 7 Helio Dango Mbonani
BU4122
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/1999 7.46
6 3728 4 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 7.49
7 2988 5 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/12/2002 7.50
8 276 1 (t) Pablo Juan Montero
SA100310
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/11/2000 7.54
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:10

Semifinal 6/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9035 5 Gonzalo Lopez-cancio Noriega
IB15704
Mesclat Sport 07/06/1990 7.36
2 1524 3 David Perez Martin
SA4509
Atletico Salamanca 05/05/1996 7.48
3 4485 2 (t) Ivan Montes Fidalgo
L100419
Universidad Leon Sprint At 16/08/2002 7.49
4 2984 7 Felipe Alvarez Arroyo
VA8844
CA Valladolid-U.Va 03/10/2000 7.54
5 3035 6 (t) Ivan Dominguez Rodriguez
VA102680
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/11/1998 7.56
6 1492 8 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
Atletico Salamanca 20/04/1997 7.56
7 1623 4 Jorge García García
SA4717
Embutidos Montemayor 04/05/2000 7.70
8 4631 1 (t) Daniel Bombín Del Hierro
VA103045
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/07/2002 7.86
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:13

Semifinal 7/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2136 3 Rayser Hernandez Arredondo
BU4189
Image FDR 25/04/2002 7.53
2 2822 7 (t) Miguel Ramos Rosellon
SA100398
CD La Armuña 09/09/2000 7.59
3 1908 8 Victor Fernandez Guerra
ZA3164
VinoToro CRural 25/01/2002 7.63
4 4218 5 (t) Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA102975
CA Valladolid-U.Va 27/05/2001 7.66
5 134 4 (t) Raúl Sanchez García
BU101455
AD Capiscol 08/10/2001 7.69
6 179 2 Alejandro Prieto Valdivieso
BU4128
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 09/10/2002 7.70
7 2314 6 Alberto Alonso Franco
SA4775
CD La Armuña 02/12/1999 7.76
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:16

Semifinal 8/8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9048 2 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
At. Gijones Fumeru 07/04/1998 7.16(q)
2 286 3 (t) Denis Matsimoura Grande
SA100413
Atletico Salamanca 19/10/2002 7.78
3 304 7 Alvaro Sacristan Martin De Valmaseda
BU4270
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 26/04/2002 7.81
4 4498 8 Mario Zamorano Rodriguez
BU4312
Image FDR 28/08/2001 7.83
5 15 4 (t) Omar Bustinduy Alonso
BU100558
AD Capiscol 15/02/2001 7.87
6 2354 5 (t) Alejandro Iglesias Borrego
SA100390
CD La Armuña 16/04/2002 8.05
  1923 6 (t) David Gonzalez Garcia
ZA100749
VinoToro CRural 08/06/2000 DS(162.8)
60m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Semifinal (13 enero) 16:19

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final