RESULTADOS


Final 1/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9020 6 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 21.60
2 4506 7 Alejandro Lozano Buron
L4205
A.D. Marathon 01/10/1991 21.96
3 3187 5 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 22.61
4 1504 4 Javier Mendez Peña
SA4615
Atletico Salamanca 01/03/2000 23.01
5 11 3 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 24.00
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:30

Final 2/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 414 6 Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
Puentecillas Palencia 26/08/1997 21.77
2 9048 4 Manuel Palanco Lorenzo
O7467
At. Gijones Fumeru 07/04/1998 22.92
3 9046 5 (e) Christian Oliva Regal
IB16546
Speed Club 14/09/1998 23.11
4 1492 3 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
Atletico Salamanca 20/04/1997 24.32
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:33

Final 3/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 456 7 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 22.38
2 2160 6 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 22.42
  9021 4 Angel Diaz Rodriguez
M7247
E.A. Majadahonda 03/03/2000 NP
  4194 3 Christian Cruz Criado
L4882
CA Teleno 12/02/1995 NP
  9032 5 Marco Antonio Illescas Ordoñez
TO4674
Atletismo Alcorcon 14/12/1996 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:36

Final 4/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9025 4 Sergio Fernandez Roda
NA14190
New Balance Team 01/04/1993 22.04
2 3505 5 Flavio Garcia Casado
SG4126
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/01/1996 23.41
3 4538 3 Juan Ignacio Ubeda Nuño
VA8373
CA Fent Cami Mislata 16/04/1991 23.81
  9049 6 Marco Antonio Palella Ting
M158
A.D. Marathon 24/03/1996 NP
  9006 7 Mohamed Dodou Jatta
  30/01/1998 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:39

Final 5/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 993 7 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 22.40
2 99 6 Miguel Baños Sancho
BU4018
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/05/1999 22.52
3 9035 4 Gonzalo Lopez-cancio Noriega
IB15704
Mesclat Sport 07/06/1990 23.16
4 3309 3 Jose Angel Gomez Sanchez
SA4667
Atletismo Numantino 05/08/1991 24.01
  9063 5 Jorge Santolaya Herrero
LO6859
At. San Sebastian 26/10/1994 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:42

Final 6/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4508 7 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 22.18
2 9056 6 Adrian Rodriguez Garcia
S593
Atletico Castro 07/11/1996 23.01
3 3882 4 Adrián Flecha Baños
L4861
Universidad Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 23.47
4 1612 3 Miguel Alejandro Castro
SA4579
Embutidos Montemayor 14/08/1998 23.92
  9072 5 Pedro Alexander Ysabel Paredes
M6491
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 21/05/1993 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:45

Final 7/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3237 7 Alvaro Vela Minguez
VA8686
CA Valladolid-U.Va 28/06/1994 22.42
2 2915 5 Joaquin Del Molino Regalado
AV1370
Universidad de Burgos 23/01/1993 22.85
3 2373 4 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 23.29
4 3859 3 Daniel Arce Carnero
L4858
Universidad Leon Sprint At 20/02/2001 24.03
  3206 6 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 AB
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:48

Final 8/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9058 6 Oscar Rus Carmona
IB16102
Mesclat Sport 07/08/1998 23.08
2 3900 4 Diego Lopez De La Paz
L4862
Universidad Leon Sprint At 20/06/2000 24.00
3 2988 3 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/12/2002 24.11
  353 7 Alejandro Ares Ribas
VA8555
Atletismo Numantino 24/04/1992 NP
  3222 5 Felix Manuel Tamayo Mota
L4846
CA Valladolid-U.Va 11/09/2000 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:51

Final 9/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2081 4 Hector Diez Gutierrez
BU4185
Image FDR 26/06/2001 23.42
2 9100 3 Adrian Albala Carcelen
IB16402
Speed Club 28/09/2002 23.49
3 121 5 Helio Dango Mbonani
BU4122
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/1999 23.74
  9050 7 Adrian Parra Lafuente
M9866
E.A. Majadahonda 08/07/1999 NP
  9071 6 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:54

Final 10/11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1550 7 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez
SA4543
Atletico Salamanca 26/04/1997 22.69
2 3325 6 Kevin Hernandez Rodriguez
L4712
Universidad Oviedo 16/08/1995 23.04
3 1006 5 Jorge Sanchez Barrueco
SA4561
VelSalamanca 08/03/1997 23.07
4 2196 4 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 23.66
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:57

Final 11/11 MASTER
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2136 6 Rayser Hernandez Arredondo
BU4189
Image FDR 25/04/2002 24.43
2 1435 4 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Atletico Salamanca 24/07/1981 25.06
3 58 5 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 26.30
4 3221 3 Juan Antonio Soto Reguero
VA8663
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/08/1966 26.39
  2053 7 Alfredo Calvo Calzada
BU3777
Image FDR 29/11/1968 NP
200m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 20:00