RESULTADOS


Final 1/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9055 4 Adrian Rocandio Peral
SS19520
Real Sociedad 06/05/1997 48.35
2   3 Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano
VA8423
S.G. Pontevedra 28/12/1986 48.65
3 9044 5 Javier Muñoz Isla
O5919
Universidad Oviedo 26/06/1994 48.87
4 544 2 Miguel Delgado Gonzalez
SA4459
Ciudad Peñaranda 06/02/1998 49.57
5 464 6 David Jose Pineda Mejia
SO3227
Atletismo Numantino 18/03/1998 49.80
6 9007 7 Gonzalo Alba Duran
M4124
Perceiana-Extremadura 20/09/1996 50.04
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:45

Final 2/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1460 5 Mario Juez Gil
BU3523
Atletico Salamanca 18/04/1993 50.19
2 9029 4 Danel Herrero Bilbao
S10847
Universidad Oviedo 29/05/1995 50.45
3 970 3 David Cuadrado Garcia
SA4562
VelSalamanca 24/02/1997 51.45
4 3509 2 Gerardo Gomez Balcacer
SG3948
Venta Magullo Segovia 02/11/1993 53.89
  9042 6 Ruben Monreal Utrilla
CR4399
Atletismo Numantino 08/02/1998 NP
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:49

Final 3/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2249 5 Alvaro Saiz Ortiz
BU4193
Image FDR 07/03/2000 51.03
2 1624 7 Alvaro Garcia Hernandez
SA4539
Embutidos Montemayor 01/03/1997 51.31
3 2118 6 Alvaro Gonzalez Jimenez
BU3749
Image FDR 07/05/1997 51.38
4 4216 3 Daniel Carreño Calzada
PA3852
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/02/2001 51.80
5 1267 4 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000 52.67
  9035 2 Gonzalo Lopez-cancio Noriega
IB15704
Mesclat Sport 07/06/1990 NP
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:53

Final 4/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9053 6 Alvaro Rabazo Eguiluz
M4535
A.D. Marathon 12/02/2001 50.24
2 4736 3 (t) Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L100396
Universidad Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 52.51
3 3608 7 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000 52.64
4 1930 5 Carlos Antonio Hernandez Martin
SA4364
VinoToro CRural 17/03/1995 53.61
5 1277 2 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000 53.88
  9011 4 Adrian Calvarro Redondo
EX7298
Esc At Plasencia 14/09/2000 NP
  3728 1 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 NP
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:57

Final 5/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1453 5 Daniel Iglesias Cuesta
SA4523
Atletico Salamanca 05/02/1999 52.26
2 3817 6 (t) Sergio Prieto Miguelsanz
SG100263
Sporting Segovia 14/02/2002 52.43
3 684 4 (e) Hamza El Bergui
L4788
C.A. New Runners 09/09/2000 53.34
4 2083 1 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Image FDR 08/10/2002 53.94
5 3620 2 Jacobo Diez Franco
VA8932
Racing Valladolid 21/02/2002 54.58
6 3598 3 Rodrigo De La Cal Arranz
VA8760
Racing Valladolid 06/02/1999 54.59
7 2965 7 Jose Antonio Santo Domingo Herranz
AV1339
Puente Romanillos 20/01/1987 54.90
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:01

Final 6/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3383 1 Iñigo Puente Ramirez
BU4170
Universidad de Burgos 01/05/2002 52.14
2 553 2 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
Ciudad Peñaranda 07/12/2002 52.59
3 989 7 (t) Enrique Lopez Gaspar
SA100381
VelSalamanca 26/02/2002 55.70
4 9057 5 Daniel Rodriguez Moronta
M6953
VelSalamanca 22/10/1985 56.36
5 4228 6 (t) Alejandro Martinez De Abajo
VA102921
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/10/2001 56.39
6 850 3 Tomas Del Rio Seco
SA4842
Ciudad Peñaranda 14/06/1977 56.71
  388 4 David García Alonso
SO3388
Atletismo Numantino 17/03/1991 NP
400m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 19:04