RESULTADOS


Final 1/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4574 5 Saul Martinez Moreno
SO3107
Atletismo Numantino 12/02/1994 1:50.02
2 9026 3 Hugo Garcia Gomez
O6264
Universidad Oviedo 30/04/1996 1:50.67
3 4599 4 Ivan Blanco Crespo
L4117
Atletismo Numantino 27/04/1992 1:52.52
4 9041 3 Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez
M602
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/04/1991 1:55.23
5 2808 1 Guzman Caballero Jimenez
AV1413
CA Valladolid-U.Va 11/09/1999 1:55.56
6 9067 2 Juan Pedro Tabera Martin
M1547
A.D. Marathon 26/06/2000 1:55.88
7 4570 6 Saul Ordoñez Gavela
L4471
New Balance Team 10/04/1994 2:05.34
  9019 7 David De Blas Cristobal
M819
Real Sociedad 16/07/1997 AB
  9013 2 Marcos Casado Sanchez
L4749
ADAS Proinor 20/07/1995 NP
800m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:20

Final 2/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1899 1 Alberto Cubo Hijosa
SG4072
VinoToro CRural 19/10/1998 1:56.76
2 3648 2 Marco Leonardo Gutierrez
VA8788
Racing Valladolid 23/05/2001 1:59.21
3 499 7 Pablo Ajenjo Lopez
SA4710
Rincón Oeste 22/03/2000 2:00.26
4 284 3 (t) Joaquin Martin Pena
SA100312
At Ianuarius Salamanca 08/03/2000 2:00.50
5 2825 5 Juan Encinar Blázquez
AV1508
Puente Romanillos 31/08/2000 2:03.16
6 3600 2 Alejandro Calvo Herrero
VA8785
Racing Valladolid 29/01/2000 2:04.27
7 2329 6 Victor De Dios Prieto
SA4823
CD La Armuña 27/02/2002 2:05.69
  500 4 Luis Fernando Alaejos Montero
SA4727
C.A. Fisiorama 21/11/1994 AB
  1298 4 Luís Puente Rodríguez
VA8792
Atletico Salamanca 12/12/1999 AB
  3509 6 Gerardo Gomez Balcacer
SG3948
Venta Magullo Segovia 02/11/1993 NP
800m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:23

Final 3/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 18 6 David Carranza Llanos
BU4115
AD Capiscol 06/01/2002 1:59.77
2 2451 6 Diego Garcia Cacho
SO3322
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 03/07/2002 2:05.17
3 3923 3 Javier Roldan Pintor
L4628
Universidad Leon Sprint At 10/01/1997 2:07.25
4 2837 7 Alejandro Galindo Jiménez
AV1488
Puente Romanillos 27/08/2001 2:10.54
5 565 4 Pedro Jose Perez Garcia
SA4535
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/10/1982 2:11.18
6 542 5 (t) Alvaro Coronado Mesonero
SA100275
Ciudad Peñaranda 17/08/1999 2:11.19
7 2059 2 David Carcedo Fernandez
BU4188
Image FDR 26/05/2000 2:11.47
8 3163 2 Carlos Perez Del Rio
VA8842
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/10/2000 2:12.25
9 2363 1 Ramiro Moran Cacho
SA4777
CD La Armuña 19/11/1999 2:12.35
10 648 4 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
Atletismo La Bañeza 15/04/1970 2:24.71
800m ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (13 enero) 18:26