RESULTADOS


Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3897 5 Gabriela Llamazares Aldonza
L4834
Universidad Leon Sprint At 23/04/2002 8.19
2 889 4 Maria Perez Sendino
PA3805
Puentecillas Palencia 11/07/2002 8.23
3 1541 3 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
Atletico Salamanca 29/03/1996 8.32
4 782 6 Carolina Conde Romero
PA3897
Puentecillas Palencia 24/01/2000 8.33
5 89 7 Goiuri Albarrán Ibáñez
BU4119
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 13/11/2002 8.38
6 3196 2 Sara Rodriguez Toribio
VA8674
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/06/1999 8.38
7 1437 8 Blanca Hernandez Encinas
SA4732
Atletico Salamanca 23/03/2002 8.54
  2982 1 Raquel Alonso Redondo
VA8923
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/07/2002 NP
60m ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (13 enero) 17:05

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9052 4 Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas
M8771
A.D. Marathon 28/03/1988 7.95
2 2629 3 Raquel Bertolo Gomez
SG4115
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 04/11/2000 7.96
3 9023 2 Natalia Eyi Cubacuba
M8180
Unicaja Atletismo 04/03/1998 8.04
4 3173 6 Barbara Prieto Martin
VA8735
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/01/2002 8.06
5 9009 5 Susana Alonso Dominguez
M4851
Valencia Esports 22/03/1993 8.08
6 2537 1 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Universidad Leon Sprint At 16/02/1999 8.11
7 95 7 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 24/03/2000 8.12
8 3676 8 Alicia Recio Samaniego
VA8690
Universidad Leon Sprint At 26/01/1998 8.14
60m ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (13 enero) 17:08

Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9065 4 Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja
CR4719
Playas de Castellon 28/06/1997 7.52
2 3857 2 Raquel Alvarez Fernandez
L4192
Universidad Leon Sprint At 27/03/1992 7.73
3 3871 6 Maria Cisneros Llamazares
L4780
Universidad Leon Sprint At 20/12/1999 7.77
4 3110 5 Olga Macias Morata
VA8852
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/05/2002 7.82
5 4516 3 Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura
SO3281
Bidezabal Atletismo 05/07/1999 7.82
6 3902 8 Rocio Lopez Smith
L4652
Universidad Leon Sprint At 26/07/1998 7.86
7 9018 7 Esperança Cladera Gil
IB16408
Speed Club 14/05/2002 7.87
8 19 1 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002 7.96
60m ABSOLUTO FEMENINO Final (13 enero) 17:11