LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 4459 (t) Rubén Martín Hernández
AVD200878
Puente Romanillos 05/07/2006 8.7-
2 199 (t) Rodrigo Dango Mbonani
BUD202313
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/02/2005 8.95
3 866 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3887
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 8.04
4 2916 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005 7.9-
5 4213 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 8.35
6 830 Alberto Hernandez Villasur
PA3884
Puentecillas Palencia 13/05/2005 8.34
7 1039 (t) Juan Nicolas Barrero Miguel
VAD203181
At Mayte Martinez 10/12/2005 8.91
8 2335 (t) Rodrigo Fito Perez
SAD201619
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 8.5-
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 12:15

Final 2/3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2741 (t) Aaron Herrero Gil
VAD203342
Castillo Mota Medina 29/11/2006 9.54
2 924 (t) Pablo Vaquerizo Martin
PAD201547
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2006 9.35
3 2247 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 9.10
4 2910 Manuel Martin Carrasco
AV1521
CD Ecosport 21/06/2005 8.8-
5 1034 (t) Hugo Arranz Bermejo
VAD202848
At Mayte Martinez 08/08/2005 9.03
6 1987 (t) Ruben Revuelta Dominguez
ZAD201251
VinoToro CRural 08/08/2006 9.09
7 2370 (t) Diego Nieto Blanco
SAD201411
CD La Armuña 05/11/2005 8.9-
8 2806 (t) David Marcos Rebolledo
SAD201760
CD La Armuña 06/05/2005 9.1-
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 12:18

Final 3/3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2352 (t) Miguel Gutierrez Hernandez
SAD201285
CD La Armuña 01/04/2005  
2 2381 (t) Diego Recio Córdoba
SAD201709
CD La Armuña 26/05/2006  
3 2315 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SAD201407
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005 9.4-
4 2758 (t) Izan Castro Marin
PAD201885
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 29/07/2006 10.93
5 158 (t) Alejandro Miguel Ruiz
BUD201778
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 22/02/2006 10.12
6 2380 (t) Saul Periañez López
SAD201708
CD La Armuña 16/08/2006 9.7-
7 3766 (t) Daniel Lopez Peña
SGD201465
Sporting Segovia 22/10/2006  
8 3543 (t) Saul Diez Mateos
VAD203673
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/10/2006 11.09
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 12:21