LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1953 (t) Fernando Navas Picado
SAD202067
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004 44.5-
3 229 Daniel Viana Fuente
BU4136
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/10/2003 37.16
4 98 Victor Azuara Pesquera
BU4245
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/2003 41.44
5 1457 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SAD201898
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004 41.2-
6 2854 (t) Abraham Gonzalez Muñoz
AVD200504
Puente Romanillos 06/05/2003 40.4-
7 1577 (t) Victor Santos Fernández Del Campo
SA100393
CD La Armuña 02/04/2003 43.08
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 13:10

Final 2/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1349 (t) Carlos Barnes López
SAD202614
Atletico Salamanca 15/02/2003  
3 3470 (t) Samuel Salamanca Arevalillo
AVD200841
C.D. El Barco de Avila 09/04/2004 46.1-
4 1951 (t) Miguel Muñoz De Castro
SAD202066
Atletico Salamanca 09/03/2004 49.1-
5 4654 Marcos Cid Ruiz
BU4283
Image FDR 24/03/2004 47.57
6 992 (t) Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SAD201852
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004 47.7-
7 3260 (t) Marcos Albarran Hernández
AVD200896
Puente Romanillos 03/12/2004 50.9-
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 13:14

Final 3/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 1538 (t) Yago Ramos Gómez
SAD201480
Atletico Salamanca 12/07/2004  
3 2750 (t) Hugo Rochas Rivera
VAD203344
Castillo Mota Medina 14/08/2003  
4 1097 (t) Ivan Ramos Pernas
VAD203606
Racing Valladolid 27/05/2004  
5 2796 (t) Javier Lopez Becerro
SAD202051
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003  
6 1497 (t) Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CD La Armuña 08/09/2003  
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 13:18

Final 4/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 192 Pablo Villavieja Sualdea
BU4254
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/01/2004  
3 932 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003  
4 1873 Mateo Anllo Cruz
ZA3192
VinoToro CRural 03/02/2004  
5 1815 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Benavente At 10/09/2004  
6 1561 Lucas Rubio Quiroga
SA4836
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/05/2003  
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 13:22