LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/2
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1804 (t) Carlos Charro Rodriguez
ZAD201069
Benavente At 05/02/2007  
2 1328 (t) Alejandro Perez Mayordomo
PAD201970
Puentecillas Palencia 07/08/2007  
3 902 (t) Alex Rodriguez Gonzalez
PAD201559
Puentecillas Palencia 24/10/2007  
4 115 (t) Pablo Contreras Brogeras
BUD201951
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 30/08/2007 4:05.8-
5 776 (t) Ruben Caballero Fernandez
PAD201576
Puentecillas Palencia 05/02/2007 3:31.21
6 3726 (t) Alejandro Domingo Mateo
SGD201049
Sporting Segovia 24/07/2007 3:23.59
7 2376 (t) Marco Perez Bellido
SAD201620
CD La Armuña 22/11/2007 3:33.2-
8 3790 (t) Adrián Muñoz Gonzalez
SGD201066
Sporting Segovia 28/03/2008  
9 3523 (t) Miguel Jimeno Postigo
SGD201427
Venta Magullo Segovia 15/05/2007 3:30.33
10 88 (t) Ekain Albarran Ibañez
BUD201949
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 03/06/2008 3:26.40
11 3748 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Jimenez
SGD201057
Sporting Segovia 15/02/2007 3:47.9-
1.000m ALEVIN SUB 12 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 14:15

Final 2/2
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 3853 (t) Raúl Martín Arranz
SGD201534
Venta Magullo Segovia 12/08/2007  
2 4351 (t) Pablo Tardajos Rincon
BUD202270
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 09/07/2008  
3 9075 (t) Javier Arenas Criado
EXJ15655
Arte Fisico 17/07/2008  
4 869 (t) Victor Melgar Gonzalez
PAD201558
Puentecillas Palencia 28/03/2007  
5 9088 (t) Francisco Pedrosa Plaza
EXJ14179
Arte Fisico 18/07/2008  
6 9083 (t) Raul Martin Rapado
EXJ14168
Arte Fisico 15/06/2008  
7 2860 (t) Raúl Hernández Calvo
AVD200661
Puente Romanillos 22/03/2007  
8 3029 (t) Javier Delgado Del Castillo
VAD202919
CA Valladolid-U.Va 15/12/2008  
9 9073 Javier Alcon Diaz
EX7397
Arte Fisico 03/07/2007  
10 3734 (t) Mario Gallego Egido
SGD201174
Sporting Segovia 25/07/2008  
11 2763 (t) Raul Gomez De La Rosa
PAD201816
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/12/2007  
12 3522 (t) Lukasz Isabel Szpiech
SGD201306
Venta Magullo Segovia 07/05/2008  
1.000m ALEVIN SUB 12 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 14:20