LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/3
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 4459 (t) Rubén Martín Hernández
AVD200878
Puente Romanillos 05/07/2006 3:27.1-
2 1949 Samuel Marcos Dominguez
ZA3193
VinoToro CRural 29/01/2005 3:10.72
3 2856 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Perez
AVD200720
Puente Romanillos 19/10/2005 3:23.4-
4 2797 (t) Ryan Barcala Aparecida
AVD200725
Puente Romanillos 26/02/2006 3:12.0-
5 1968 (t) Oscar Mendoza Rodriguez
SAD201640
VinoToro CRural 21/06/2006 3:17.58
6 4350 (t) Juan Miguel Sanz Sanza
BUD202271
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/07/2006 3:39.4-
7 4147 (t) Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SGD201628
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005 3:14.43
8 3766 (t) Daniel Lopez Peña
SGD201465
Sporting Segovia 22/10/2006 3:30.26
9 3082 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 3:12.83
10 3028 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 3:14.52
11 4430 (t) Pablo Samaniego Garcia
ZAD201267
Benavente At 27/05/2006 3:48.5-
12 2906 Juan Lucas De La Fuente
AV1512
Puente Romanillos 28/04/2005 3:05.0-
1.000m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 13:50

Final 2/3
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2981 (t) Juan Alonso Martin
VAD202010
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/07/2005  
2 981 (t) Manuel Garcia Garcia
SAD201775
VelSalamanca 12/01/2006  
3 1100 (t) Julio Alonso De Pablo
PAD202113
Puentecillas Palencia 22/05/2005  
4 143 (t) David Alejos Garcia
BUD202281
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/02/2005  
5 1939 (t) Álvaro Jaén Martínez
SAD201478
VinoToro CRural 22/07/2005  
6 9077 (t) Marcos Conde Gallego
EXJ15240
Arte Fisico 17/08/2006  
7 2767 (t) Guillermo Pallares Garcia
PAD201505
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 25/07/2006  
8 2835 (t) Alberto Galindo Butenegro
AV100730
CD Ecosport 20/02/2005  
9 1391 (t) David Seco Lorenzo
PAD202082
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2005  
10 2806 (t) David Marcos Rebolledo
SAD201760
CD La Armuña 06/05/2005  
11 1880 (t) Marcos Blazquez De Dios
SA100278
VinoToro CRural 01/12/2006  
12 1763 (t) David Campo Alonso
ZAD200992
Atletismo Zamora 02/01/2006  
1.000m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 13:55

Final 3/3
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2352 (t) Miguel Gutierrez Hernandez
SAD201285
CD La Armuña 01/04/2005  
2 2910 Manuel Martin Carrasco
AV1521
CD Ecosport 21/06/2005  
3 1449 (t) Miguel Esteban Acevedo
SAD202018
VelSalamanca 07/11/2006  
4 9081 Victor Hernandez Lucas
EX7357
Esc At Plasencia 18/01/2006  
5 1211 Alejandro Lucas Pascual
PA3923
Puentecillas Palencia 30/07/2006  
6 3164 Daniel Perez Del Rio
VA8917
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/01/2005  
7 2916 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005  
8 2380 (t) Saul Periañez López
SAD201708
CD La Armuña 16/08/2006  
9 1104 (t) Sergio Alvarez Martinez
PAD202045
Puentecillas Palencia 14/06/2005  
10 1987 (t) Ruben Revuelta Dominguez
ZAD201251
VinoToro CRural 08/08/2006  
11 9074 (t) Roberto Ambrosio Guillen
EXJ15242
Arte Fisico 04/07/2006  
1.000m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (14 enero) 14:00