LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2803 (t) Verónica Bejarano García
AVD200721
Puente Romanillos 14/06/2007 9.4-
2 2757 (t) Patricia Aragon Ayllon
PAD201659
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 18/10/2007 9.70
3 770 (t) Ines Blanco Antolin
PAD201543
Puentecillas Palencia 17/03/2007 9.23
4 3009 (t) Carla Calvo Herrero
VAD202921
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/02/2007 8.99
5 912 (t) Elvira Sanchez De La Fuente
PAD201720
Puentecillas Palencia 06/02/2007 9.48
6 756 (t) Naiza Amina Culele
PAD201896
Puentecillas Palencia 08/07/2007 9.37
7 1047 (t) Celia Castrillo Corcoles
VAD202706
At Mayte Martinez 17/04/2007 9.58
8 3042 (t) Sandra Fernandez Sahornil
VAD202735
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/11/2008 9.63
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:25

Final 2/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2355 (t) Paula Iglesias Díaz
SAD201437
CD La Armuña 20/06/2007 9.8-
2 4025 (t) Eva Cardaba Fernandez
SGD201583
Sporting Segovia 05/11/2007 9.8-
3 2726 (t) Silvia Alonso Villanueva
VAD203333
Castillo Mota Medina 24/02/2007 9.90
4 1868 (t) Sara Aguado Garcia
ZAD201000
VinoToro CRural 09/05/2007 9.83
5 3081 (t) Carla Hernandez Civera
VAD202734
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/05/2008 9.90
6 1106 (t) Marian Ruiz Velasco
VAD202276
At Mayte Martinez 08/02/2007 9.77
7 3103 (t) Nerea Lopez Lassalle
VAD202915
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/03/2007 9.97
8 104 (t) Maria Cabestrero Gallego
BUD201772
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 20/01/2007 10.00
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:28

Final 3/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 4367 (t) Candela Perez Morgado
SAD201621
CD La Armuña 15/10/2007 10.9-
2 3731 (t) Sara Fernandez Gonzalez
SGD201172
Sporting Segovia 15/04/2007 10.8-
3 159 (t) Elena Miguel Ruiz
BUD201955
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/02/2008 10.58
4 129 (t) Mencía Galán Quilez
BUD202150
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/06/2008 10.53
5 2885 (t) Nora Torres Vega
PAD202135
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 05/05/2007 10.09
6 4493 (t) Paula Sampedro Lucas
PAD202134
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/03/2007 10.21
7 1067 (t) Nerea Gomez Sevilla
VAD202265
At Mayte Martinez 03/01/2007 10.88
8 171 (t) Lucia Perez Benito
BUD201957
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/03/2007 10.67
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:31

Final 4/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 983 (t) Paula Gonzalez Illera
SAD201916
VelSalamanca 30/05/2007  
2 2345 (t) Paula Goiburu Pino
SAD201873
CD La Armuña 21/08/2007  
3 2762 (t) Candela Gomez De La Rosa
PAD201889
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/12/2007 11.87
4 2765 (t) Alba Masa Iglesias
PAD201662
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 08/05/2008 11.46
5 2316 (t) Claudia Alonso González
SAD201761
CD La Armuña 23/05/2008 12.3-
6 2364 (t) Vega Morán Cacho
SAD201438
CD La Armuña 20/09/2007 11.4-
7 102 (t) Neila Cabestrero Alonso
BUD201954
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/02/2008  
8 167 (t) Nerea Peña Delgado
BUD201956
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 13/06/2008  
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:34