LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 823 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004 8.23
2 9082 Carla Martin Marcos
EX7360
Esc At Plasencia 01/07/2003 8.26
3 2317 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003 8.03
4 9085 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004 8.15
5 3750 (t) Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SGD200953
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 8.00
6 9087 Ines Pascual Alcaraz
IB16267
CA Campos 09/02/2003 8.20
7 2390 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 8.23
8 929 Lara Villan Garcia
PA3840
Puentecillas Palencia 21/01/2003 8.20
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 11:38

Final 2/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2343 (t) Clara García Manrique
SAD201410
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 8.76
2 2769 (t) Silvia Polo Corral
PAD201893
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/10/2004 8.67
3 2387 (t) Lucía Sánchez Díaz
SAD201441
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 8.35
4 888 Andrea Perez Santos
PA3890
Puentecillas Palencia 16/05/2004 8.34
5 2929 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 8.42
6 3280 Irene Diez Pedrosa
BU4167
Universidad de Burgos 08/01/2004 8.34
7 3371 Marina Peña Fernandez
BU4159
Universidad de Burgos 27/07/2004 8.58
8 2392 (t) Laura Vicente Sarasola
SAD201880
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004 8.48
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 11:41

Final 3/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 4162 Elena Merino Caparros
BU4293
Image FDR 22/02/2004 9.15
2 4150 Maria Gonzalez Escudero
BU4287
Image FDR 06/03/2004 9.25
3 2244 Gloria Sadornil Leonardo
BU4219
Image FDR 25/04/2003 9.10
4 814 Maria Gomez Cosgaya
PA3906
Puentecillas Palencia 12/02/2003 9.02
5 800 Elba Fernandez Iglesias
PA3856
Puentecillas Palencia 15/11/2004 9.07
6 4240 Abigail Velasco Antolin
VA8909
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/11/2004 8.84
7 901 Lucia Robles Hospital
PA3910
Puentecillas Palencia 18/08/2003 9.10
8 766 Beatriz Baranda Fernandez
PA3881
Puentecillas Palencia 01/05/2004 9.14
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 11:44

Final 4/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2096 Maria Fuster Cuesta
BU4285
Image FDR 15/02/2003 9.84
2 2788 (t) Emma Gil Prieto
SAD202049
CD La Armuña 25/02/2004 9.90
3 3987 (t) Cecilia Ruiz Pinto
VAD203618
Racing Valladolid 05/04/2003 9.44
4 9110 Ana Blanco Vazquez
M8343
A.D. Sprint 21/02/2004 9.45
5 1388 (t) Clara Falagan Delgado
SAD201566
Atletico Salamanca 07/06/2004 9.3-
6 3659 (t) Ines Martinez Escolar
VAD203364
Racing Valladolid 02/10/2003 9.47
7 3224 (t) Sara Testera Calvo
VAD202145
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2004 9.64
8 3590 (t) Maria Janhavi Iturralde Mendez
VAD203587
CA Valladolid-U.Va 04/11/2003 9.59
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 11:47

Final 5/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 153 (t) Alma Martinez Dueñas
BUD202154
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 11/03/2004 12.52
2 187 Sofia Sanz Sanza
BU4256
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 03/10/2004 13.06
3 3083 Sofia Hernando Arranz
VA8919
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/11/2003 9.90
4 1118 (t) Loreto Toca Altés
VAD203180
Racing Valladolid 23/02/2004 11.53
5 181 Angela Rojo Gonzalez
BU4252
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/05/2004 11.51
6 154 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 20/01/2004 11.27
7 157 (t) Amaia Melero Mencia
BUD202155
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 21/06/2004 12.28
8 1007 (t) Maria Sanchez Gonzalez
SAD201642
VelSalamanca 24/07/2004 12.30
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 11:49

Final 6/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 4086 (t) Paula De La Puente Moreno
SAD201569
Atletico Salamanca 20/02/2004  
3 2379 (t) Andrea Periañez López
SAD201707
CD La Armuña 05/01/2003 13.88
4 1630 (t) Elva Jimenez Matas
SAD201202
Embutidos Montemayor 24/10/2003 14.88
5 3025 (t) Carmen Jin Crespo Miranda
VAD203373
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/05/2003 14.59
6 4412 (t) Paula Posadas Gañan
VAD202215
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/2003 13.94
7 240 (t) Paula Calzada Porteros
SAD201820
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/08/2003  
8 239 (t) Paula Cabrera Checa
SAD201248
At Ianuarius Salamanca 13/08/2003  
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 11:51