LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2691 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 9.02
2 3041 Laura Fernandez Sahornil
VA8905
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/03/2005 9.02
3 834 (t) Paula Husillos Domingo
PAD201206
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005 8.69
4 1056 (t) Carla Esteban Alvarez
VAD202620
At Mayte Martinez 18/05/2005 8.69
5 3821 (t) Carla Rico Lopez
SGD200888
Sporting Segovia 05/02/2005 8.80
6 9109 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005 8.56
7 2738 (t) Nerea Guijarro Ventosa
VAD202573
Castillo Mota Medina 24/06/2006 8.90
8 807 (t) Paula Garcia Alvarez
PAD201715
Puentecillas Palencia 04/07/2005 8.97
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:05

Final 2/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1080 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
At Mayte Martinez 20/02/2006 9.42
2 751 (t) Laura Alonso Gutiez
PAD201561
Puentecillas Palencia 23/01/2006 9.45
3 2520 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
C.D. Tierra de Pinares 18/04/2006 9.15
4 3189 (t) Carla Rodriguez De La Fuente
VAD202309
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/01/2006 9.24
5 1190 (t) Alba Gonzalez Merlo
PAD201969
Puentecillas Palencia 10/03/2005 9.03
6 3117 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/10/2005 9.16
7 1071 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
At Mayte Martinez 25/04/2006 9.34
8 3782 (t) Nerea Miguelañez Morejon
SGD200869
Sporting Segovia 31/07/2006 9.1-
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:07

Final 3/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2819 (t) Claudia Parra Crespo
SAD202057
CD La Armuña 28/03/2006 9.6-
2 2337 (t) Jimena Fraile Alonso
SAD201262
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 9.4-
3 872 (t) Brianda Nieto Urcaregui
PAD201361
Puentecillas Palencia 07/03/2006 9.51
4 4377 (t) Alba De La Fuente Maria
PAD201951
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2006 9.50
5 761 (t) Paula Antolin Grau
PAD201708
Puentecillas Palencia 29/09/2006 9.53
6 914 (t) Carla Santos Santamaria
PAD201381
Puentecillas Palencia 03/06/2006 9.55
7 188 (t) Paula Sebastian Martinez
BUD201844
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/06/2006 9.62
8 2328 (t) Elena De Dios Prieto
SAD201692
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 9.4-
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:09

Final 4/4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2348 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 10.7-
2 2761 (t) Lucia Fernandez Fol
PAD201394
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/07/2005  
3 2853 (t) Sandra Campuzano Maestro
PAD202124
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 04/12/2006 10.48
4 2888 (t) Celia Villegas Juanes
PAD202137
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 17/10/2006 10.89
5 3822 (t) Lydia Rico Lopez
SGD200889
Sporting Segovia 10/07/2006 10.73
6 867 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 10.54
7 2925 (t) Africa Muñoz Lopez
AVD200699
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005 11.1-
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 12:11