LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 2390 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 43.70
3 930 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga
PA3847
Puentecillas Palencia 03/03/2003 42.57
4 2317 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003 40.94
5 9082 Carla Martin Marcos
EX7360
Esc At Plasencia 01/07/2003 43.47
6 9085 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004 43.30
7 2387 (t) Lucía Sánchez Díaz
SAD201441
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 44.62
300m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 13:26

Final 2/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 3750 (t) Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SGD200953
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 45.7-
3 4412 (t) Paula Posadas Gañan
VAD202215
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/2003 45.36
4 2392 (t) Laura Vicente Sarasola
SAD201880
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004 45.0-
5 9087 Ines Pascual Alcaraz
IB16267
CA Campos 09/02/2003 45.11
6 2992 Ines Baelo Lobato
L4843
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/01/2003 45.23
7 2244 Gloria Sadornil Leonardo
BU4219
Image FDR 25/04/2003 45.83
300m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 13:30

Final 3/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 9111 Raisa Hauncher Roca
M6980
A.D. Sprint 01/04/2003 47.78
3 154 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 20/01/2004 46.90
4 1881 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SAD202060
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004 47.1-
5 2379 (t) Andrea Periañez López
SAD201707
CD La Armuña 05/01/2003 46.86
6 2899 (t) Natalia Lopez Jimenez
AVD200570
Puente Romanillos 26/12/2003 47.2-
7 1484 (t) María Gómez Vicente
SAD202021
VelSalamanca 05/10/2004 50.40
300m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 13:34

Final 4/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 2343 (t) Clara García Manrique
SAD201410
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 50.5-
4 2096 Maria Fuster Cuesta
BU4285
Image FDR 15/02/2003 52.66
5 4150 Maria Gonzalez Escudero
BU4287
Image FDR 06/03/2004 51.17
6 997 (t) Silvia Monasterio Inestal
SAD201914
VelSalamanca 08/04/2003 52.30
7 2811 (t) Ana Carrera Hernandez
AVD200380
Puente Romanillos 24/02/2004  
300m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 13:38

Final 5/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 969 (t) Elena Coronado Velaz
SAD201634
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004  
4 240 (t) Paula Calzada Porteros
SAD201820
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/08/2003  
5 996 (t) Lidia Miguel Montero
SAD201915
VelSalamanca 03/03/2004  
6 2769 (t) Silvia Polo Corral
PAD201893
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/10/2004  
7 1565 (t) Sofía Sánchez Blázquez
SA100419
Atletico Salamanca 17/09/2004  
300m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 13:42

Final 6/6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 3004 Lucia Blazquez Potente
VA8856
CA Valladolid-U.Va 06/05/2004  
4 94 Alba Arranz Cabestrero
BU4244
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 19/10/2004  
5 4162 Elena Merino Caparros
BU4293
Image FDR 22/02/2004  
6 901 Lucia Robles Hospital
PA3910
Puentecillas Palencia 18/08/2003  
7 3155 Sara Paris Crespo
VA8799
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/03/2003  
300m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 13:46