LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/2
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1047 (t) Celia Castrillo Corcoles
VAD202706
At Mayte Martinez 17/04/2007 3:41.46
2 912 (t) Elvira Sanchez De La Fuente
PAD201720
Puentecillas Palencia 06/02/2007  
3 182 (t) Elsa Rojo Santiago
BUD201779
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/01/2007 4:12.5-
4 3081 (t) Carla Hernandez Civera
VAD202734
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/05/2008 3:39.81
5 1115 (t) Sara Serrano Adeva
VAD203367
At Mayte Martinez 18/10/2008 4:00.19
6 3731 (t) Sara Fernandez Gonzalez
SGD201172
Sporting Segovia 15/04/2007 3:47.48
7 171 (t) Lucia Perez Benito
BUD201957
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/03/2007 4:19.9-
8 3042 (t) Sandra Fernandez Sahornil
VAD202735
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/11/2008 3:39.92
9 2803 (t) Verónica Bejarano García
AVD200721
Puente Romanillos 14/06/2007 4:23.1-
10 2765 (t) Alba Masa Iglesias
PAD201662
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 08/05/2008  
11 1106 (t) Marian Ruiz Velasco
VAD202276
At Mayte Martinez 08/02/2007 3:43.30
12 159 (t) Elena Miguel Ruiz
BUD201955
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/02/2008  
13 1096 (t) Noelia Pérez Silva
VAD203297
At Mayte Martinez 29/10/2007 3:32.33
14 3094 Andrea Jaén Martínez
SA4797
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/08/2007 3:31.8-
15 2762 (t) Candela Gomez De La Rosa
PAD201889
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/12/2007  
1.000m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 14:25

Final 2/2
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 2771 (t) Irene Serrano Gonzalez
PAD201661
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 25/02/2008  
2 2726 (t) Silvia Alonso Villanueva
VAD203333
Castillo Mota Medina 24/02/2007  
3 4493 (t) Paula Sampedro Lucas
PAD202134
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/03/2007  
4 9080 (t) Silvia Escribano Coello
EXJ13285
Arte Fisico 25/01/2007  
5 9076 (t) Julia Conde Gallego
EXJ15241
Arte Fisico 22/12/2008  
6 756 (t) Naiza Amina Culele
PAD201896
Puentecillas Palencia 08/07/2007  
7 1868 (t) Sara Aguado Garcia
ZAD201000
VinoToro CRural 09/05/2007  
8 2757 (t) Patricia Aragon Ayllon
PAD201659
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 18/10/2007  
9 2885 (t) Nora Torres Vega
PAD202135
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 05/05/2007  
10 161 (t) Gabriela Bascones Gayubo
BUD202311
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 06/11/2007  
11 102 (t) Neila Cabestrero Alonso
BUD201954
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/02/2008  
12 167 (t) Nerea Peña Delgado
BUD201956
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 13/06/2008  
13 129 (t) Mencía Galán Quilez
BUD202150
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/06/2008  
14 4025 (t) Eva Cardaba Fernandez
SGD201583
Sporting Segovia 05/11/2007  
1.000m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 14:30