LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1190 (t) Alba Gonzalez Merlo
PAD201969
Puentecillas Palencia 10/03/2005 4.18
2 751 (t) Laura Alonso Gutiez
PAD201561
Puentecillas Palencia 23/01/2006 3.82
3 2348 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006  
4 3032 (t) Elisa Diez Mateos
VAD203374
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/10/2006 3.31
5 2691 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 4.03
6 2520 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
C.D. Tierra de Pinares 18/04/2006  
7 148 (t) Miriam Arnillas Ramirez
BUD202310
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/07/2005 3.17
8 2883 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
Puente Romanillos 09/09/2005 4.30
9 3064 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 3.55
10 9086 Irene Pardo Mugica
M5451
CA Las Rozas Miacum 26/12/2005 4.25
11 514 (t) Sandra Santiago Rebollo
SAD201614
Rincón Oeste 10/03/2005  
12 130 (t) Marta Garcia Gonzalez
BUD202151
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 09/02/2005  
13 145 (t) Raquel Andaluz Rojas
BUD202309
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 14/05/2006  
14 2730 (t) Maria De Castro Dominguez
VAD203339
Castillo Mota Medina 25/02/2006  
15 127 (t) Celia De Frutos Sanz
BUD202149
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 29/04/2005  
16 3782 (t) Nerea Miguelañez Morejon
SGD200869
Sporting Segovia 31/07/2006 3.46
17 2227 Aitana Del Rio Camara
BU4294
Image FDR 07/09/2006 3.61
18 872 (t) Brianda Nieto Urcaregui
PAD201361
Puentecillas Palencia 07/03/2006 3.72
19 4357 (t) Marina Arribas Peinador
BUD201965
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/09/2006 3.12
20 144 (t) Melisa Alvaro Delgado
BUD202308
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/05/2005  
21 2328 (t) Elena De Dios Prieto
SAD201692
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 3.02
22 1071 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
At Mayte Martinez 25/04/2006 3.10
23 2925 (t) Africa Muñoz Lopez
AVD200699
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005 4.58
24 867 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 4.76
25 3189 (t) Carla Rodriguez De La Fuente
VAD202309
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/01/2006 3.68
26 914 (t) Carla Santos Santamaria
PAD201381
Puentecillas Palencia 03/06/2006 3.65
27 2738 (t) Nerea Guijarro Ventosa
VAD202573
Castillo Mota Medina 24/06/2006  
28 2337 (t) Jimena Fraile Alonso
SAD201262
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 3.33
29 516 (t) Blanca Vicente Lorenzo
SAD201616
Rincón Oeste 15/06/2005  
30 4205 (t) Alejandra Alonso Llanos
VAD203055
CA Valladolid-U.Va 02/07/2005  
31 9109 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005 4.83
32 1893 (t) Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZAD200922
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005 4.25
33 236 (t) Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SOD200661
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 30/05/2006 3.28
34 4377 (t) Alba De La Fuente Maria
PAD201951
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2006 3.65
35 3763 (t) Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SGD201166
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006 4.32
36 124 (t) Vega De Diego De Miguel
BUD201950
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/04/2006 3.55
37 3117 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/10/2005 4.02
Longitud INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final- (14 enero) 10:30