RESULTADOS


Final 1/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 229 3 Daniel Viana Fuente
BU4136
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/10/2003 7.26
2 932 4 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003 7.47
3 1815 2 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Benavente At 10/09/2004 7.61
4 2112 1 Miguel Gigante Avila
BU4079
Image FDR 12/06/2003 8.02
  192 6 Pablo Villavieja Sualdea
BU4254
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/01/2004 NP
  98 5 Victor Azuara Pesquera
BU4245
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/2003 NP
60m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 11:53

Final 2/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1637 3 (t) Iñigo Redondo Martín
AVD200885
C.D. El Barco de Avila 10/01/2004 7.97
2 2874 2 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004 8.04
3 1937 4 Alvaro Ibañez Lopez
ZA3188
VinoToro CRural 07/08/2003 8.17
4 918 5 Dario Sina De La Fuente
PA3880
Puentecillas Palencia 23/06/2004 8.17
5 2766 1 (t) Ruben Merino Durantez
PAD200938
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 10/06/2004 8.28
6 4695 6 Jose Angel Amo Lorenzo
VA8913
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/06/2004 8.52
60m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 11:56

Final 3/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2349 6 (t) Daniel Gomez Sanchez
SAD201178
CD La Armuña 16/06/2004 8.32
2 2015 3 Guzman Zarzuelo Gonzalez
ZA3167
VinoToro CRural 27/02/2003 8.36
3 3260 4 (t) Marcos Albarran Hernández
AVD200896
Puente Romanillos 03/12/2004 8.62
4 4654 2 Marcos Cid Ruiz
BU4283
Image FDR 24/03/2004 8.70
5 2901 5 (t) Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AVD200373
Puente Romanillos 27/11/2004 8.77
6 2831 1 (t) Irue Suarez Trujillo
SAD202058
CD La Armuña 09/10/2004 10.50
60m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 11:59

Final 4/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3810 6 (t) Diego Postigo Benito
SGD201140
Sporting Segovia 24/01/2003 7.98
2 1392 2 Daniel Francisco Martin
SA4835
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/02/2003 8.03
3 2750 4 (t) Hugo Rochas Rivera
VAD203344
Castillo Mota Medina 14/08/2003 8.33
4 3656 5 (t) Juan Macias Herrera
VAD202868
Racing Valladolid 30/09/2003 8.57
5 992 3 (t) Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SAD201852
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004 8.71
60m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 12:02