RESULTADOS


Final 1/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 866 3 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3887
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 7.89
2 830 6 Alberto Hernandez Villasur
PA3884
Puentecillas Palencia 13/05/2005 8.23
3 4213 5 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 8.26
4 2916 4 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005 8.56
5 2335 8 (t) Rodrigo Fito Perez
SAD201619
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 8.81
6 199 2 (t) Rodrigo Dango Mbonani
BUD202313
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/02/2005 8.85
7 4459 1 (t) Rubén Martín Hernández
AVD200878
Puente Romanillos 05/07/2006 9.09
8 1039 7 (t) Juan Nicolas Barrero Miguel
VAD203181
At Mayte Martinez 10/12/2005 9.11
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 12:15

Final 2/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1987 6 (t) Ruben Revuelta Dominguez
ZAD201251
VinoToro CRural 08/08/2006 8.77
2 2910 4 Manuel Martin Carrasco
AV1521
CD Ecosport 21/06/2005 8.81
3 1034 5 (t) Hugo Arranz Bermejo
VAD202848
At Mayte Martinez 08/08/2005 8.91
4 2370 7 (t) Diego Nieto Blanco
SAD201411
CD La Armuña 05/11/2005 9.12
5 2806 8 (t) David Marcos Rebolledo
SAD201760
CD La Armuña 06/05/2005 9.33
6 924 2 (t) Pablo Vaquerizo Martin
PAD201547
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2006 9.48
  2741 1 (t) Aaron Herrero Gil
VAD203342
Castillo Mota Medina 29/11/2006 NP
  2247 3 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 NP
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 12:18

Final 3/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2315 3 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SAD201407
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005 9.27
2 2380 6 (t) Saul Periañez López
SAD201708
CD La Armuña 16/08/2006 9.74
3 158 5 (t) Alejandro Miguel Ruiz
BUD201778
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 22/02/2006 9.98
4 2352 1 (t) Miguel Gutierrez Hernandez
SAD201285
CD La Armuña 01/04/2005 10.26
5 2381 2 (t) Diego Recio Córdoba
SAD201709
CD La Armuña 26/05/2006 10.48
6 2758 4 (t) Izan Castro Marin
PAD201885
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 29/07/2006 10.50
7 3543 8 (t) Saul Diez Mateos
VAD203673
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/10/2006 11.02
  3766 7 (t) Daniel Lopez Peña
SGD201465
Sporting Segovia 22/10/2006 NP
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 12:21