RESULTADOS


Final 1/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 229 3 Daniel Viana Fuente
BU4136
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 19/10/2003 36.45
2 2854 6 (t) Abraham Gonzalez Muñoz
AVD200504
Puente Romanillos 06/05/2003 37.26
3 1577 7 (t) Victor Santos Fernández Del Campo
SA100393
CD La Armuña 02/04/2003 39.41
4 1457 5 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SAD201898
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004 39.67
5 1953 2 (t) Fernando Navas Picado
SAD202067
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004 43.61
  98 4 Victor Azuara Pesquera
BU4245
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/05/2003 NP
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:10

Final 2/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3470 3 (t) Samuel Salamanca Arevalillo
AVD200841
C.D. El Barco de Avila 09/04/2004 43.47
2 3260 7 (t) Marcos Albarran Hernández
AVD200896
Puente Romanillos 03/12/2004 43.76
3 4654 5 Marcos Cid Ruiz
BU4283
Image FDR 24/03/2004 44.28
4 992 6 (t) Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SAD201852
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004 44.46
  1349 2 (t) Carlos Barnes López
SAD202614
Atletico Salamanca 15/02/2003 NP
  1951 4 (t) Miguel Muñoz De Castro
SAD202066
Atletico Salamanca 09/03/2004 NP
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:14

Final 3/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2796 5 (t) Javier Lopez Becerro
SAD202051
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 37.92
2 2750 3 (t) Hugo Rochas Rivera
VAD203344
Castillo Mota Medina 14/08/2003 42.20
3 1097 4 (t) Ivan Ramos Pernas
VAD203606
Racing Valladolid 27/05/2004 42.40
4 1497 6 (t) Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CD La Armuña 08/09/2003 43.50
  1538 2 (t) Yago Ramos Gómez
SAD201480
Atletico Salamanca 12/07/2004 NP
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:18

Final 4/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 932 3 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003 36.85
2 1815 5 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Benavente At 10/09/2004 37.89
3 1873 4 Mateo Anllo Cruz
ZA3192
VinoToro CRural 03/02/2004 42.34
  1561 6 Lucas Rubio Quiroga
SA4836
CA Valladolid-U.Va 25/05/2003 NP
  192 2 Pablo Villavieja Sualdea
BU4254
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/01/2004 NP
300m CADETE SUB 16 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:22