RESULTADOS


Final 1/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2906 12 Juan Lucas De La Fuente
AV1512
Puente Romanillos 28/04/2005 2:59.20
2 2797 4 (t) Ryan Barcala Aparecida
AVD200725
Puente Romanillos 26/02/2006 3:01.16
3 3082 9 Daniel Hernandez Civera
VA8911
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 3:02.04
4 1949 2 Samuel Marcos Dominguez
ZA3193
VinoToro CRural 29/01/2005 3:03.69
5 3028 10 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 3:14.97
6 4147 7 (t) Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SGD201628
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005 3:15.82
7 1968 5 (t) Oscar Mendoza Rodriguez
SAD201640
VinoToro CRural 21/06/2006 3:16.87
8 2856 3 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Perez
AVD200720
Puente Romanillos 19/10/2005 3:26.70
9 3766 8 (t) Daniel Lopez Peña
SGD201465
Sporting Segovia 22/10/2006 3:27.36
10 4430 11 (t) Pablo Samaniego Garcia
ZAD201267
Benavente At 27/05/2006 3:28.33
11 4459 1 (t) Rubén Martín Hernández
AVD200878
Puente Romanillos 05/07/2006 3:37.57
  4350 6 (t) Juan Miguel Sanz Sanza
BUD202271
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/07/2006 AB
1.000m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:50

Final 2/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1391 9 (t) David Seco Lorenzo
PAD202082
Puentecillas Palencia 04/02/2005 3:09.77
2 143 4 (t) David Alejos Garcia
BUD202281
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/02/2005 3:10.80
3 1939 5 (t) Álvaro Jaén Martínez
SAD201478
VinoToro CRural 22/07/2005 3:12.68
4 1763 12 (t) David Campo Alonso
ZAD200992
Atletismo Zamora 02/01/2006 3:16.44
5 2835 8 (t) Alberto Galindo Butenegro
AV100730
CD Ecosport 20/02/2005 3:17.39
6 2806 10 (t) David Marcos Rebolledo
SAD201760
CD La Armuña 06/05/2005 3:22.14
7 1880 11 (t) Marcos Blazquez De Dios
SA100278
VinoToro CRural 01/12/2006 3:23.71
8 1100 3 (t) Julio Alonso De Pablo
PAD202113
Puentecillas Palencia 22/05/2005 3:29.87
9 9077 6 (t) Marcos Conde Gallego
EXJ15240
Arte Fisico 17/08/2006 3:40.38
10 981 2 (t) Manuel Garcia Garcia
SAD201775
VelSalamanca 12/01/2006 3:46.78
  2767 7 (t) Guillermo Pallares Garcia
PAD201505
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 25/07/2006 NP
  2981 1 (t) Juan Alonso Martin
VAD202010
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/07/2005 NP
1.000m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 13:55

Final 3/3
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2916 7 Alvaro Monfort Butenegro
AV1522
CD Ecosport 21/11/2005 3:21.50
2 2910 2 Manuel Martin Carrasco
AV1521
CD Ecosport 21/06/2005 3:23.15
3 3164 6 Daniel Perez Del Rio
VA8917
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/01/2005 3:24.56
4 1211 5 Alejandro Lucas Pascual
PA3923
Puentecillas Palencia 30/07/2006 3:33.38
5 2380 8 (t) Saul Periañez López
SAD201708
CD La Armuña 16/08/2006 3:39.02
6 1104 9 (t) Sergio Alvarez Martinez
PAD202045
Puentecillas Palencia 14/06/2005 3:40.90
7 1987 10 (t) Ruben Revuelta Dominguez
ZAD201251
VinoToro CRural 08/08/2006 3:44.32
8 9074 11 (t) Roberto Ambrosio Guillen
EXJ15242
Arte Fisico 04/07/2006 3:51.44
9 2352 1 (t) Miguel Gutierrez Hernandez
SAD201285
CD La Armuña 01/04/2005 4:05.52
10 1449 3 (t) Miguel Esteban Acevedo
SAD202018
VelSalamanca 07/11/2006 4:50.87
  9081 4 Victor Hernandez Lucas
EX7357
Esc At Plasencia 18/01/2006 NP
1.000m INFANTIL SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (14 enero) 14:00