RESULTADOS


Final 1/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3009 4 (t) Carla Calvo Herrero
VAD202921
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/02/2007 9.02
2 756 6 (t) Naiza Amina Culele
PAD201896
Puentecillas Palencia 08/07/2007 9.11
3 770 3 (t) Ines Blanco Antolin
PAD201543
Puentecillas Palencia 17/03/2007 9.24
4 912 5 (t) Elvira Sanchez De La Fuente
PAD201720
Puentecillas Palencia 06/02/2007 9.40
5 1047 7 (t) Celia Castrillo Corcoles
VAD202706
At Mayte Martinez 17/04/2007 9.46
6 3042 8 (t) Sandra Fernandez Sahornil
VAD202735
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/11/2008 9.53
7 2803 1 (t) Verónica Bejarano García
AVD200721
Puente Romanillos 14/06/2007 9.98
8 2757 2 (t) Patricia Aragon Ayllon
PAD201659
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 18/10/2007 10.29
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:25

Final 2/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2726 3 (t) Silvia Alonso Villanueva
VAD203333
Castillo Mota Medina 24/02/2007 9.56
2 1106 6 (t) Marian Ruiz Velasco
VAD202276
At Mayte Martinez 08/02/2007 9.63
2 1868 4 (t) Sara Aguado Garcia
ZAD201000
VinoToro CRural 09/05/2007 9.63
4 104 8 (t) Maria Cabestrero Gallego
BUD201772
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 20/01/2007 9.77
5 3081 5 (t) Carla Hernandez Civera
VAD202734
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/05/2008 9.83
6 3103 7 (t) Nerea Lopez Lassalle
VAD202915
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/03/2007 9.84
7 2355 1 (t) Paula Iglesias Díaz
SAD201437
CD La Armuña 20/06/2007 9.99
  4025 2 (t) Eva Cardaba Fernandez
SGD201583
Sporting Segovia 05/11/2007 NP
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:28

Final 3/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1067 7 (t) Nerea Gomez Sevilla
VAD202265
At Mayte Martinez 03/01/2007 10.28
2 129 4 (t) Mencía Galán Quilez
BUD202150
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/06/2008 10.29
3 3731 2 (t) Sara Fernandez Gonzalez
SGD201172
Sporting Segovia 15/04/2007 10.50
4 159 3 (t) Elena Miguel Ruiz
BUD201955
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/02/2008 10.50
5 171 8 (t) Lucia Perez Benito
BUD201957
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/03/2007 10.76
6 4367 1 (t) Candela Perez Morgado
SAD201621
CD La Armuña 15/10/2007 11.42
  2885 5 (t) Nora Torres Vega
PAD202135
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 05/05/2007 NP
  4493 6 (t) Paula Sampedro Lucas
PAD202134
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/03/2007 NP
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:31

Final 4/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 167 8 (t) Nerea Peña Delgado
BUD201956
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 13/06/2008 9.78
2 102 7 (t) Neila Cabestrero Alonso
BUD201954
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/02/2008 9.82
3 983 1 (t) Paula Gonzalez Illera
SAD201916
VelSalamanca 30/05/2007 10.42
4 2316 5 (t) Claudia Alonso González
SAD201761
CD La Armuña 23/05/2008 10.90
5 2765 4 (t) Alba Masa Iglesias
PAD201662
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 08/05/2008 11.14
6 2364 6 (t) Vega Morán Cacho
SAD201438
CD La Armuña 20/09/2007 11.36
7 2762 3 (t) Candela Gomez De La Rosa
PAD201889
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/12/2007 11.86
  2345 2 (t) Paula Goiburu Pino
SAD201873
CD La Armuña 21/08/2007 NP
60m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:34