RESULTADOS


Final 1/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2317 3 Lorena Alonso Sanchez
SA4789
CD La Armuña 26/02/2003 7.85
2 9087 6 Ines Pascual Alcaraz
IB16267
CA Campos 09/02/2003 8.07
3 929 8 Lara Villan Garcia
PA3840
Puentecillas Palencia 21/01/2003 8.24
4 9085 4 Agatha Nuñez Herrera
IB16422
Speed Club 28/04/2004 8.25
5 823 1 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004 8.29
6 2390 7 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 8.32
7 3750 5 (t) Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SGD200953
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 8.41
  9082 2 Carla Martin Marcos
EX7360
Esc At Plasencia 01/07/2003 NP
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 11:38

Final 2/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3371 7 Marina Peña Fernandez
BU4159
Universidad de Burgos 27/07/2004 8.33
2 2929 5 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 8.35
3 3280 6 Irene Diez Pedrosa
BU4167
Universidad de Burgos 08/01/2004 8.37
4 2387 3 (t) Lucía Sánchez Díaz
SAD201441
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 8.48
5 2392 8 (t) Laura Vicente Sarasola
SAD201880
CD La Armuña 05/02/2004 8.50
6 888 4 Andrea Perez Santos
PA3890
Puentecillas Palencia 16/05/2004 8.69
7 2343 1 (t) Clara García Manrique
SAD201410
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 8.79
8 2769 2 (t) Silvia Polo Corral
PAD201893
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/10/2004 8.80
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 11:41

Final 3/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4240 6 Abigail Velasco Antolin
VA8909
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/11/2004 8.76
2 814 4 Maria Gomez Cosgaya
PA3906
Puentecillas Palencia 12/02/2003 8.94
3 2244 3 Gloria Sadornil Leonardo
BU4219
Image FDR 25/04/2003 8.94
4 800 5 Elba Fernandez Iglesias
PA3856
Puentecillas Palencia 15/11/2004 9.07
5 901 7 Lucia Robles Hospital
PA3910
Puentecillas Palencia 18/08/2003 9.09
6 4162 1 Elena Merino Caparros
BU4293
Image FDR 22/02/2004 9.19
7 4150 2 Maria Gonzalez Escudero
BU4287
Image FDR 06/03/2004 9.42
  766 8 Beatriz Baranda Fernandez
PA3881
Puentecillas Palencia 01/05/2004 NP
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 11:44

Final 4/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3987 3 (t) Cecilia Ruiz Pinto
VAD203618
Racing Valladolid 05/04/2003 9.16
2 1388 5 (t) Clara Falagan Delgado
SAD201566
Atletico Salamanca 07/06/2004 9.18
3 9110 4 Ana Blanco Vazquez
M8343
A.D. Sprint 21/02/2004 9.28
4 3224 7 (t) Sara Testera Calvo
VAD202145
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2004 9.45
5 3659 6 (t) Ines Martinez Escolar
VAD203364
Racing Valladolid 02/10/2003 9.53
6 2096 1 Maria Fuster Cuesta
BU4285
Image FDR 15/02/2003 9.63
7 2788 2 (t) Emma Gil Prieto
SAD202049
CD La Armuña 25/02/2004 9.80
  3590 8 (t) Maria Janhavi Iturralde Mendez
VAD203587
CA Valladolid-U.Va 04/11/2003 NP
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 11:47

Final 5/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 154 6 Lara Martinez Maestro
BU4250
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 20/01/2004 8.74
2 1118 4 (t) Loreto Toca Altés
VAD203180
Racing Valladolid 23/02/2004 8.76
3 1007 8 (t) Maria Sanchez Gonzalez
SAD201642
VelSalamanca 24/07/2004 8.95
4 157 7 (t) Amaia Melero Mencia
BUD202155
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 21/06/2004 9.35
5 153 1 (t) Alma Martinez Dueñas
BUD202154
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 11/03/2004 9.74
6 187 2 Sofia Sanz Sanza
BU4256
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 03/10/2004 9.92
  181 5 Angela Rojo Gonzalez
BU4252
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/05/2004 NP
  3083 3 Sofia Hernando Arranz
VA8919
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/11/2003 NP
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 11:49

Final 6/6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4412 6 (t) Paula Posadas Gañan
VAD202215
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/2003 8.43
2 4086 2 (t) Paula De La Puente Moreno
SAD201569
Atletico Salamanca 20/02/2004 8.68
3 2379 3 (t) Andrea Periañez López
SAD201707
CD La Armuña 05/01/2003 8.76
4 3025 5 (t) Carmen Jin Crespo Miranda
VAD203373
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/05/2003 8.89
  1630 4 (t) Elva Jimenez Matas
SAD201202
Embutidos Montemayor 24/10/2003 NP
  239 8 (t) Paula Cabrera Checa
SAD201248
At Ianuarius Salamanca 13/08/2003 NP
  240 7 (t) Paula Calzada Porteros
SAD201820
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/08/2003 NP
60m CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 11:51