RESULTADOS


Final 1/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 9109 6 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005 8.61
2 834 3 (t) Paula Husillos Domingo
PAD201206
Puentecillas Palencia 15/04/2005 8.71
3 1056 4 (t) Carla Esteban Alvarez
VAD202620
At Mayte Martinez 18/05/2005 8.86
4 807 8 (t) Paula Garcia Alvarez
PAD201715
Puentecillas Palencia 04/07/2005 8.87
5 2738 7 (t) Nerea Guijarro Ventosa
VAD202573
Castillo Mota Medina 24/06/2006 8.90
6 2691 1 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 9.01
7 3041 2 Laura Fernandez Sahornil
VA8905
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/03/2005 9.02
8 3821 5 (t) Carla Rico Lopez
SGD200888
Sporting Segovia 05/02/2005 9.08
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:05

Final 2/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3117 6 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/10/2005 9.05
2 1190 5 (t) Alba Gonzalez Merlo
PAD201969
Puentecillas Palencia 10/03/2005 9.07
3 1080 1 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
At Mayte Martinez 20/02/2006 9.24
4 751 2 (t) Laura Alonso Gutiez
PAD201561
Puentecillas Palencia 23/01/2006 9.33
5 3189 4 (t) Carla Rodriguez De La Fuente
VAD202309
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/01/2006 9.33
6 1071 7 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
At Mayte Martinez 25/04/2006 9.50
7 3782 8 (t) Nerea Miguelañez Morejon
SGD200869
Sporting Segovia 31/07/2006 9.75
  2520 3 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
C.D. Tierra de Pinares 18/04/2006 NP
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:07

Final 3/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4377 4 (t) Alba De La Fuente Maria
PAD201951
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2006 9.35
2 761 5 (t) Paula Antolin Grau
PAD201708
Puentecillas Palencia 29/09/2006 9.43
3 872 3 (t) Brianda Nieto Urcaregui
PAD201361
Puentecillas Palencia 07/03/2006 9.44
4 2337 2 (t) Jimena Fraile Alonso
SAD201262
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 9.50
5 914 6 (t) Carla Santos Santamaria
PAD201381
Puentecillas Palencia 03/06/2006 9.56
6 2819 1 (t) Claudia Parra Crespo
SAD202057
CD La Armuña 28/03/2006 9.61
7 188 7 (t) Paula Sebastian Martinez
BUD201844
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/06/2006 9.67
8 2328 8 (t) Elena De Dios Prieto
SAD201692
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 9.74
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:09

Final 4/4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 867 6 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 8.21
2 2925 7 (t) Africa Muñoz Lopez
AVD200699
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005 8.87
3 2348 1 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 10.37
4 3822 5 (t) Lydia Rico Lopez
SGD200889
Sporting Segovia 10/07/2006 10.67
5 2888 4 (t) Celia Villegas Juanes
PAD202137
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 17/10/2006 10.91
  2761 2 (t) Lucia Fernandez Fol
PAD201394
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/07/2005 NP
  2853 3 (t) Sandra Campuzano Maestro
PAD202124
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 04/12/2006 NP
60m INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 12:11