RESULTADOS


Final 1/2
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1047 1 (t) Celia Castrillo Corcoles
VAD202706
At Mayte Martinez 17/04/2007 3:29.51
2 1106 11 (t) Marian Ruiz Velasco
VAD202276
At Mayte Martinez 08/02/2007 3:32.54
3 3094 14 Andrea Jaén Martínez
SA4797
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/08/2007 3:33.84
4 1096 13 (t) Noelia Pérez Silva
VAD203297
At Mayte Martinez 29/10/2007 3:35.15
5 3081 4 (t) Carla Hernandez Civera
VAD202734
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/05/2008 3:44.71
6 3731 6 (t) Sara Fernandez Gonzalez
SGD201172
Sporting Segovia 15/04/2007 3:48.17
7 1115 5 (t) Sara Serrano Adeva
VAD203367
At Mayte Martinez 18/10/2008 3:49.91
8 159 12 (t) Elena Miguel Ruiz
BUD201955
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/02/2008 3:55.51
9 171 7 (t) Lucia Perez Benito
BUD201957
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/03/2007 4:09.59
10 3042 8 (t) Sandra Fernandez Sahornil
VAD202735
CA Valladolid-U.Va 21/11/2008 4:10.41
11 182 3 (t) Elsa Rojo Santiago
BUD201779
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/01/2007 4:12.25
12 2803 9 (t) Verónica Bejarano García
AVD200721
Puente Romanillos 14/06/2007 4:16.83
13 912 2 (t) Elvira Sanchez De La Fuente
PAD201720
Puentecillas Palencia 06/02/2007 4:17.38
14 2765 10 (t) Alba Masa Iglesias
PAD201662
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 08/05/2008 4:52.15
  2762 15 (t) Candela Gomez De La Rosa
PAD201889
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 26/12/2007 AB
1.000m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 14:25

Final 2/2
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1868 7 (t) Sara Aguado Garcia
ZAD201000
VinoToro CRural 09/05/2007 3:41.85
2 167 12 (t) Nerea Peña Delgado
BUD201956
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 13/06/2008 3:45.54
3 9080 4 (t) Silvia Escribano Coello
EXJ13285
Arte Fisico 25/01/2007 3:46.95
4 2726 2 (t) Silvia Alonso Villanueva
VAD203333
Castillo Mota Medina 24/02/2007 3:50.47
5 9076 5 (t) Julia Conde Gallego
EXJ15241
Arte Fisico 22/12/2008 3:59.06
6 2757 8 (t) Patricia Aragon Ayllon
PAD201659
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 18/10/2007 4:09.76
7 102 11 (t) Neila Cabestrero Alonso
BUD201954
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 07/02/2008 4:10.11
8 756 6 (t) Naiza Amina Culele
PAD201896
Puentecillas Palencia 08/07/2007 4:31.23
9 161 10 (t) Gabriela Bascones Gayubo
BUD202311
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 06/11/2007 4:35.95
10 129 13 (t) Mencía Galán Quilez
BUD202150
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/06/2008 4:39.64
  4025 14 (t) Eva Cardaba Fernandez
SGD201583
Sporting Segovia 05/11/2007 NP
  2771 1 (t) Irene Serrano Gonzalez
PAD201661
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 25/02/2008 NP
  2885 9 (t) Nora Torres Vega
PAD202135
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 05/05/2007 NP
  4493 3 (t) Paula Sampedro Lucas
PAD202134
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños 16/03/2007 NP
1.000m ALEVIN SUB 12 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 14:30