RESULTADOS


Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 1501 12 (t) Ana Mendez Gonzalez
SA201330
Atletico Salamanca 06/11/2003 4.84 X 4.87 X X X 4.87
2 2929 11 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 4.81 X X 4.72 4.78 4.81 4.81
3 929 21 Lara Villan Garcia
PA3840
Puentecillas Palencia 21/01/2003 4.57 4.70 4.60 4.00 4.55 X 4.70
4 3471 6 (t) Ana Sanchez García
AVD200850
C.D. El Barco de Avila 18/03/2003 X 4.53 4.14 4.30 4.66 4.57 4.66
5 823 9 Ruth Gonzalez Sobaco
PA3901
Puentecillas Palencia 11/09/2004 4.50 4.14 4.12 4.36 4.29 4.30 4.50
6 1534 15 (t) Ana Prieto Benito
SAD201587
Atletico Salamanca 24/07/2003 4.39 X X 4.17 4.15 X 4.39
7 157 20 (t) Amaia Melero Mencia
BUD202155
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 21/06/2004 3.58 4.39 3.30 3.70 3.53 3.44 4.39
8 969 22 (t) Elena Coronado Velaz
SAD201634
VelSalamanca 30/05/2004 4.31 4.23 4.17 4.22 4.28 4.30 4.31
9 814 16 Maria Gomez Cosgaya
PA3906
Puentecillas Palencia 12/02/2003 4.27 4.27 4.15       4.27
10 800 13 Elba Fernandez Iglesias
PA3856
Puentecillas Palencia 15/11/2004 4.25 X X       4.25
11 2890 19 (t) Jennifer Mercedes Laborde Quimis
AVD200704
Puente Romanillos 17/06/2003 4.16 4.15 4.12       4.16
12 3461 14 (t) Vega Garcia Caselles
AVD200861
C.D. El Barco de Avila 27/07/2004 4.07 4.00 4.13       4.13
13 3155 17 Sara Paris Crespo
VA8799
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/03/2003 4.01 X 3.91       4.01
14 2980 8 Isabel Alonso Martin
VA8912
CA Valladolid-U.Va 24/06/2003 3.79 3.82 3.95       3.95
15 140 10 Alba Izcara Peña
BU4249
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 25/05/2003 3.89 3.89 3.61       3.89
16 113 5 (t) Carmen Casado Carrera
BUD202148
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 19/03/2004 3.86 X 3.73       3.86
17 153 2 (t) Alma Martinez Dueñas
BUD202154
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 11/03/2004 3.69 3.59 X       3.69
18 187 18 Sofia Sanz Sanza
BU4256
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 03/10/2004 3.55 3.63 3.56       3.63
19 177 7 Marina Portugal Andres
BU4251
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 27/10/2004 3.48 X 3.38       3.48
20 135 4 (t) Berta Gonzalez Moral
BUD202152
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/11/2004 3.41 X X       3.41
  3590 1 (t) Maria Janhavi Iturralde Mendez
VAD203587
CA Valladolid-U.Va 04/11/2003             NP
  9078 3 Sofia Cosculluela Ordogh
M9860
CA Las Rozas Miacum 26/01/2004             NP
Longitud CADETE SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 10:30