RESULTADOS


Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 867 24 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez
PA3888
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2005 4.45 4.75 4.53 4.37 4.87 4.87 4.87
2 9109 31 Marta Vallejo Sanchez
M8794
A.D. Sprint 20/04/2005 4.63 4.42 X 4.49 4.67 4.71 4.71
3 1893 32 (t) Elena De Castro Bermejo
ZAD200922
VinoToro CRural 10/01/2005 4.15 4.09 4.33 - - 4.49 4.49
4 2925 23 (t) Africa Muñoz Lopez
AVD200699
Puente Romanillos 30/03/2005 4.07 4.39 X 4.00 4.18 4.18 4.39
5 1190 1 (t) Alba Gonzalez Merlo
PAD201969
Puentecillas Palencia 10/03/2005 4.02 4.03 4.10 3.82 4.11 4.19 4.19
6 3117 37 Claudia Martin Ingelmo
VA8907
CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/10/2005 3.82 3.98 3.40 3.99 3.82 4.18 4.18
7 872 18 (t) Brianda Nieto Urcaregui
PAD201361
Puentecillas Palencia 07/03/2006 3.78 3.76 4.02 3.82 3.77 3.89 4.02
8 2883 8 Carla Jimenez San Andres
AV1511
Puente Romanillos 09/09/2005 X X 3.98 3.95 X 3.95 3.98
9 9086 10 Irene Pardo Mugica
M5451
CA Las Rozas Miacum 26/12/2005 3.96 X 3.82       3.96
10 914 26 (t) Carla Santos Santamaria
PAD201381
Puentecillas Palencia 03/06/2006 3.94 3.66 3.62       3.94
11 514 11 (t) Sandra Santiago Rebollo
SAD201614
Rincón Oeste 10/03/2005 3.67 3.89 3.82       3.89
12 751 2 (t) Laura Alonso Gutiez
PAD201561
Puentecillas Palencia 23/01/2006 3.85 3.73 3.79       3.85
13 144 20 (t) Melisa Alvaro Delgado
BUD202308
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/05/2005 3.68 3.44 3.45       3.68
14 2691 5 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 3.64 3.63 3.67       3.67
15 3782 16 (t) Nerea Miguelañez Morejon
SGD200869
Sporting Segovia 31/07/2006 3.67 3.33 3.46       3.67
16 127 15 (t) Celia De Frutos Sanz
BUD202149
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 29/04/2005 3.46 3.50 3.66       3.66
17 4377 34 (t) Alba De La Fuente Maria
PAD201951
Puentecillas Palencia 17/02/2006 3.59 3.18 3.54       3.59
18 516 29 (t) Blanca Vicente Lorenzo
SAD201616
Rincón Oeste 15/06/2005 3.32 3.23 3.56       3.56
19 236 33 (t) Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SOD200661
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 30/05/2006 X 3.53 X       3.53
20 3189 25 (t) Carla Rodriguez De La Fuente
VAD202309
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/01/2006 3.40 3.48 3.33       3.48
21 1071 22 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
At Mayte Martinez 25/04/2006 3.46 3.28 3.26       3.46
22 2730 14 (t) Maria De Castro Dominguez
VAD203339
Castillo Mota Medina 25/02/2006 3.30 3.44 3.29       3.44
23 130 12 (t) Marta Garcia Gonzalez
BUD202151
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 09/02/2005 X 3.33 3.42       3.42
24 2738 27 (t) Nerea Guijarro Ventosa
VAD202573
Castillo Mota Medina 24/06/2006 3.38 3.28 X       3.38
25 145 13 (t) Raquel Andaluz Rojas
BUD202309
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 14/05/2006 3.12 3.08 2.97       3.12
26 2337 28 (t) Jimena Fraile Alonso
SAD201262
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 3.00 2.59 2.91       3.00
27 2348 3 (t) Erika Gomez Sanchez
SAD201433
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 2.41 2.62 2.72       2.72
28 148 7 (t) Miriam Arnillas Ramirez
BUD202310
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 31/07/2005 2.71 2.30 2.63       2.71
29 2328 21 (t) Elena De Dios Prieto
SAD201692
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 X X 2.49       2.49
  2227 17 Aitana Del Rio Camara
BU4294
Image FDR 07/09/2006 X X X       SM
  3064 9 Elena Garrote Bondie
VA8906
CA Valladolid-U.Va 05/07/2005 X X X       SM
  4205 30 (t) Alejandra Alonso Llanos
VAD203055
CA Valladolid-U.Va 02/07/2005             NP
  3032 4 (t) Elisa Diez Mateos
VAD203374
CA Valladolid-U.Va 16/10/2006             NP
  2520 6 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
C.D. Tierra de Pinares 18/04/2006             NP
  3763 35 (t) Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla
SGD201166
Sporting Segovia 05/01/2006             NP
  4357 19 (t) Marina Arribas Peinador
BUD201965
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/09/2006             NP
  124 36 (t) Vega De Diego De Miguel
BUD201950
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 17/04/2006             NP
Longitud INFANTIL SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (14 enero) 10:30