LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja   Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja    
  7 Pablo Villavieja Sualdea BU4254   23/01/2004  
  7 Pablo Sanz Martín BU4253   22/07/2003  
  7 Pablo Cabestrero Gallego BU4246   05/02/2004  
  7 Miguel Angel Sanz Martín BU4085   10/02/2003  
4     Puente Romanillos   Puente Romanillos    
  8 (f) (t) Samuel Salamanca Arevalillo AVD200841   09/04/2004  
  8 (t) Marcos Albarran Hernández AVD200896   03/12/2004  
  8 (t) Ignacio Lopez Lopez AVD200373   27/11/2004  
  8 (f) (t) Iñigo Redondo Martín AVD200885   10/01/2004  
5     VinoToro CRural   VinoToro CRural    
  3 Alvaro Ibañez Lopez ZA3188   07/08/2003  
  3 (t) Carlos Montalvo Martin SAD202059   18/05/2003  
  3 Mateo Anllo Cruz ZA3192   03/02/2004  
  3 Juan David Manzano Agudelo ZA3185   16/02/2003  
6     Atletico Salamanca   Atletico Salamanca    
  2 (t) Mario Garcia Hernandez SAD202062   12/02/2003  
  2 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero SAD201898   28/03/2004  
  2 (t) Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez SAD201563   15/07/2004  
  2 (t) David Requejo Hernandez SAD202069   24/07/2004  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 MASCULINO Final- (11 febrero) 18:30

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Image FDR   Image FDR    
  5 Pedro Calvo Del Val BU4078   19/01/2003  
  5 (t) Marcos Sanchez De Los Santos BUD202232   10/09/2003  
  5 (t) Jesus Garcia Sastre BUD201898   09/05/2003  
  5 Miguel Gigante Avila BU4079   12/06/2003  
4     Universidad de Burgos   Universidad de Burgos    
  6 Juan Maza Elvira BU4177   16/04/2004  
  6 Samuel Gonzalez Campo BU4168   02/02/2003  
  6 Guillermo Minguez Tobar BU4153   26/09/2004  
  6 Jesus Andres Diago BU4174   02/02/2004  
5     CA Valladolid-U.Va   CA Valladolid-U.Va    
  4 Miguel Sánchez Sánchez SA4828   22/07/2003  
  4 Pablo Madrigal Alonso VA8916   12/04/2004  
  4 Jose Angel Amo Lorenzo VA8913   25/06/2004  
  4 (e) Haijun Nong SA4833   25/02/2003  
6     Puentecillas Palencia   Puentecillas Palencia    
  1 Martin Zamora Aguado PA3848   18/02/2003  
  1 (t) Unai Andrés Hidalgo PAD201289   29/09/2004  
  1 (t) Raul Cantero Estrella PAD202141   18/08/2003  
  1 (f) Gonzalo Vegas Oca BU3793   26/01/2003  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 MASCULINO Final- (11 febrero) 18:30