LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Atletico Salamanca   Atletico Salamanca    
  15 (t) Jimena Martín Pérez SAD201570   15/04/2004  
  15 (t) Alba Lopez Cordon Coca SAD201575   03/12/2004  
  15 (t) Vega Blazquez López SAD201594   23/11/2003  
  15 (t) Clara Falagan Delgado SAD201566   07/06/2004  
4     Sporting Segovia   Sporting Segovia    
  16 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez SG4252   11/12/2004  
  16 (t) Lucia Hernanz Ramirez SGD200836   01/02/2004  
  16 (t) Raquel Peltier Herrerros SGD201602   25/11/2004  
  16 (t) Elisa Vaquerizo Flores SGD200718   29/04/2004  
5     Image FDR   Image FDR    
  14 Rebeca Del Rio Camara BU4002   23/09/2003  
  14 Ainara Castaño Blanco BU4304   14/10/2004  
  14 Maria Gonzalez Escudero BU4287   06/03/2004  
  14 Lucia Blanco Minguez BU4102   09/04/2004  
6     Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja   Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja    
  12 Mencia Martin Balbas BU4082   24/05/2004  
  12 Angela Rojo Gonzalez BU4252   07/05/2004  
  12 Alba Arranz Cabestrero BU4244   19/10/2004  
  12 Neila Martin Zamarro BU4083   24/07/2003  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (11 febrero) 18:25

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Universidad de Burgos   Universidad de Burgos    
  13 Iria Santos Cambra BU4155   20/11/2004  
  13 (t) Lucia Blanco Atienz BUD201937   24/09/2004  
  13 Irene Diez Pedrosa BU4167   08/01/2004  
4     Univ Leon Sprint At   Univ Leon Sprint At    
  9 Silvia Casares Llamazares L4859   04/01/2003  
  9 Lara Castro Garcia L4892   16/01/2003  
  9 (t) Carla Alonso Casas LD201085   06/02/2004  
5     Puentecillas Palencia   Puentecillas Palencia    
  10 Andrea San Miguel Hierro PA3838   29/04/2003  
  10 Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente PA3833   23/02/2003  
  10 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga PA3847   03/03/2003  
6     CA Valladolid-U.Va   CA Valladolid-U.Va    
  11 Ines Baelo Lobato L4843   20/01/2003  
  11 Lucia Blazquez Potente VA8856   06/05/2004  
  11 Belen Mielgo Garcia VA8806   07/03/2003  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 FEMENINO Final- (11 febrero) 18:25