RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
  Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 6 1:54.27  
  12 Mencia Martin Balbas BU4082        
  12 Angela Rojo Gonzalez BU4252        
  12 Alba Arranz Cabestrero BU4244        
  12 Neila Martin Zamarro BU4083        
2     Sporting Segovia
  Sporting Segovia 4 1:54.56  
  16 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez SG4252        
  16 (t) Lucia Hernanz Ramirez SGD200836        
  16 (t) Raquel Peltier Herrerros SGD201602        
  16 (t) Elisa Vaquerizo Flores SGD200718        
3     Image FDR
  Image FDR 5 1:57.54  
  14 Rebeca Del Rio Camara BU4002        
  14 Ainara Castaño Blanco BU4304        
  14 Maria Gonzalez Escudero BU4287        
  14 Lucia Blanco Minguez BU4102        
4     Atletico Salamanca
  Atletico Salamanca 3 2:04.67  
  15 (t) Jimena Martín Pérez SAD201570        
  15 (t) Alba Lopez Cordon Coca SAD201575        
  15 (t) Vega Blazquez López SAD201594        
  15 (t) Clara Falagan Delgado SAD201566        
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (11 febrero) 18:25

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Puentecillas Palencia
  Puentecillas Palencia 5 1:46.76  
  10 Andrea San Miguel Hierro PA3838        
  10 Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente PA3833        
  10 Brezo Villarino Guruceaga PA3847        
  10 Lara Villan Garcia PA3840        
2     Univ Leon Sprint At
  Univ Leon Sprint At 4 1:53.91  
  9 Silvia Casares Llamazares L4859        
  9 Lara Castro Garcia L4892        
  9 (t) Carla Alonso Casas LD201085        
  9 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera L4900        
3     CA Valladolid-U.Va
  CA Valladolid-U.Va 6 1:54.65  
  11 Ines Baelo Lobato L4843        
  11 Lucia Blazquez Potente VA8856        
  11 Belen Mielgo Garcia VA8806        
  11 (t) Paula Posadas Gañan VAD202215        
4     Universidad de Burgos
  Universidad de Burgos 3 2:07.01  
  13 Iria Santos Cambra BU4155        
  13 (t) Lucia Blanco Atienz BUD201937        
  13 Irene Diez Pedrosa BU4167        
      Universidad de Burgos
  Universidad de Burgos 3 2:07.01  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 FEMENINO Final (11 febrero) 18:25