MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro (t) David Requejo Hernandez Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Daniel Francisco Martin CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce (f) (t) Iñigo Redondo Martín Puente Romanillos
300m SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Martin Zamora Aguado Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Alvaro Gonzalez Amo Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce (t) Pablo Juan Herrero Atletico Salamanca
1.000m SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Marcos Lopez Sampedro Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Jaime Blazquez De Dios VinoToro CRural
    Bronce (t) Ángel Galán Redondo Atletico Salamanca
60m vallas (0,91) SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Pedro Calvo Del Val Image FDR
    Plata Miguel Angel Sanz Martín Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
    Bronce Juan David Manzano Agudelo VinoToro CRural
Altura SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Fernando Vara Fernandez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Guzman Ortega Sanjuan Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce David Gonzalez Gonzalez Universidad de Burgos
Pértiga SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Miguel Sánchez Sánchez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Enrique Bravo Miguel Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Santiago Barrasa Martinez Universidad de Burgos
Longitud SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro (e) Haijun Nong CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata (f) Gonzalo Vegas Oca Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce (f) (t) Samuel Salamanca Arevalillo Puente Romanillos
Peso (4kg) SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Miguel Gigante Avila Image FDR
    Plata Pablo Sanz Martín Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
    Bronce Dario Sina De La Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Martin Zamora Aguado Puentecillas Palencia
      (t) Unai Andrés Hidalgo Puentecillas Palencia
      (t) Raul Cantero Estrella Puentecillas Palencia
      (f) Gonzalo Vegas Oca Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Pedro Calvo Del Val Image FDR
      (t) Marcos Sanchez De Los Santos Image FDR
      (t) Jesus Garcia Sastre Image FDR
      Miguel Gigante Avila Image FDR
    Bronce Miguel Sánchez Sánchez CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Pablo Madrigal Alonso CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Jose Angel Amo Lorenzo CA Valladolid-U.Va
      (e) Haijun Nong CA Valladolid-U.Va
60m SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Lara Villan Garcia Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Silvia Casares Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Lian Xinzi Sanchez Gomez Image FDR
300m SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Brezo Villarino Guruceaga Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez Sporting Segovia
    Bronce Alejandra Villacorta Carrera Univ Leon Sprint At
1.000m SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Ana Gonzalez Hospital Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Maria Abad Quirce Image FDR
    Bronce Carolina Vivanco Anton Universidad de Burgos
60m vallas (0,762) SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Andrea San Miguel Hierro Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata (t) Elisa Vaquerizo Flores Sporting Segovia
    Bronce Irene Diez Pedrosa Universidad de Burgos
Altura SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Celia Madruga Carracedo Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Marina Peña Fernandez Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Viviana Santana Macia CA Valladolid-U.Va
Pértiga SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Laura Martin Amaro Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata (t) Lucia Hernanz Ramirez Sporting Segovia
    Bronce Neila Martin Zamarro Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
Longitud SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata (f) Kristina Nikolova Nikolova Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Lucia Blazquez Potente CA Valladolid-U.Va
Peso (3kg) SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Belen Mielgo Garcia CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Rocio Diaz Gonzalez Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Silvia Rifá Crespo Univ Leon Sprint At
4 x1 vuelta SUB 16 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Andrea San Miguel Hierro Puentecillas Palencia
      Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
      Brezo Villarino Guruceaga Puentecillas Palencia
      Lara Villan Garcia Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Silvia Casares Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
      Lara Castro Garcia Univ Leon Sprint At
      (t) Carla Alonso Casas Univ Leon Sprint At
      Alejandra Villacorta Carrera Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Mencia Martin Balbas Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
      Angela Rojo Gonzalez Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
      Alba Arranz Cabestrero Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
      Neila Martin Zamarro Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja