LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     VinoToro CRural   VinoToro CRural    
  20 (t) Marcos Blazquez De Dios SA100278   01/12/2006  
  20 (t) Mario Alcalde Gallego SAD201560   28/11/2006  
  20 (t) Álvaro Jaén Martínez SAD201478   22/07/2005  
  20 (t) Oscar Mendoza Rodriguez SAD201640   21/06/2006  
4     Puente Romanillos   Puente Romanillos    
  18 (t) Rubén Martín Hernández AVD200878   05/07/2006  
  18 (t) Ivan Gutíerrez San Martín AVD200942   11/07/2005  
  18 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Perez AVD200720   19/10/2005  
  18 Juan Lucas De La Fuente AV1512   28/04/2005  
5     Universidad de Burgos   Universidad de Burgos    
  23 Marco De La Fuente Barreda BU4261   04/06/2005  
  23 (t) Javier Robles Sanz BUD201803   14/08/2006  
  23 (t) Hernan Sanchez Martinez BUD201802   22/06/2006  
  23 Ivan Seoane Alonso BU4267   19/09/2005  
6     Image FDR   Image FDR    
  24 (t) Alejandro Ortega Navarro BUD201481   05/02/2005  
  24 Lain Saez Marina BU4296   29/12/2006  
  24 (t) Nicolas Ibañez Gonzalez BUD202137   17/10/2006  
  24 (t) David Ornelas Luna BUD202221   22/04/2005  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (11 febrero) 18:15

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Univ Leon Sprint At   Univ Leon Sprint At    
  19 (t) Daniel Garcia Campos LD201229   09/09/2005  
  19 Fernando Carreño Herraez LD201103   19/08/2005  
  19 Raúl Matilla García L4897   10/05/2005  
  19 (t) Marco Sastre Juan LD201030   14/01/2005  
4     Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja   Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja    
  21 (t) Juan Miguel Sanz Sanza BUD202271   23/07/2006  
  21 (t) Alejandro Miguel Ruiz BUD201778   22/02/2006  
  21 (t) Oscar Garcia Casado BUD202317   07/01/2006  
  21 (t) David Alejos Garcia BUD202281   17/02/2005  
5     Puentecillas Palencia   Puentecillas Palencia    
  17 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez PA3887   17/02/2005  
  17 Celso Diez Mellado PA3882   07/02/2005  
  17 Daniel Ortega Lora PA3925   04/04/2006  
  17 Alberto Hernandez Villasur PA3884   13/05/2005  
6     CA Valladolid-U.Va   CA Valladolid-U.Va    
  22 Ivan Garcia Ortega VA8915   27/10/2005  
  22 Daniel Hernandez Civera VA8911   05/07/2005  
  22 Alex Delgado Del Castillo VA8910   09/12/2005  
  22 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante VA8904   01/11/2005  
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 MASCULINO Final- (11 febrero) 18:15