RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Puente Romanillos
  Puente Romanillos 4 1:58.64  
  18 (t) Rubén Martín Hernández AVD200878        
  18 (t) Ivan Gutíerrez San Martín AVD200942        
  18 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Perez AVD200720        
  18 Juan Lucas De La Fuente AV1512        
2     Universidad de Burgos
  Universidad de Burgos 5 2:00.93  
  23 Marco De La Fuente Barreda BU4261        
  23 (t) Javier Robles Sanz BUD201803        
  23 (t) Hernan Sanchez Martinez BUD201802        
  23 Ivan Seoane Alonso BU4267        
3     Image FDR
  Image FDR 6 2:01.77  
  24 (t) Alejandro Ortega Navarro BUD201481        
  24 Lain Saez Marina BU4296        
  24 (t) Nicolas Ibañez Gonzalez BUD202137        
  24 (t) David Ornelas Luna BUD202221        
4     VinoToro CRural
  VinoToro CRural 3 2:02.34  
  20 (t) Marcos Blazquez De Dios SA100278        
  20 (t) Mario Alcalde Gallego SAD201560        
  20 (t) Álvaro Jaén Martínez SAD201478        
  20 (t) Oscar Mendoza Rodriguez SAD201640        
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (11 febrero) 18:15

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Puentecillas Palencia
  Puentecillas Palencia 5 1:47.38  
  17 Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez PA3887        
  17 Celso Diez Mellado PA3882        
  17 Daniel Ortega Lora PA3925        
  17 Alberto Hernandez Villasur PA3884        
2     CA Valladolid-U.Va
  CA Valladolid-U.Va 6 1:54.16  
  22 Ivan Garcia Ortega VA8915        
  22 Daniel Hernandez Civera VA8911        
  22 Alex Delgado Del Castillo VA8910        
  22 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante VA8904        
3     Univ Leon Sprint At
  Univ Leon Sprint At 3 2:01.61  
  19 (t) Daniel Garcia Campos LD201229        
  19 Fernando Carreño Herraez LD201103        
  19 Raúl Matilla García L4897        
  19 (t) Marco Sastre Juan LD201030        
4     Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
  Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 4 2:05.34  
  21 (t) Juan Miguel Sanz Sanza BUD202271        
  21 (t) Alejandro Miguel Ruiz BUD201778        
  21 (t) Oscar Garcia Casado BUD202317        
  21 (t) David Alejos Garcia BUD202281        
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 MASCULINO Final (11 febrero) 18:15