RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Univ Leon Sprint At
  Univ Leon Sprint At 5 2:00.01  
  30 (t) Daniela Santin De La Fuente L100344        
  30 (t) Rocio García Castañeda LD201168        
  30 (t) Irene Rodríguez Martínez LD201242        
  30 (t) Marina Arranz Bascones LD201167        
2     VinoToro CRural
  VinoToro CRural 3 2:02.17  
  31 (t) Omayma Aros El Morabet ZAD201291        
  31 (t) Lucia Sanchez Sobrino ZAD201113        
  31 (t) Elena De Castro Bermejo ZAD200922        
  31 (t) Natalia-ana Maria Tivadar ZAD201300        
3     Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
  Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 6 2:02.46  
  26 (t) Marina Arribas Peinador BUD201965        
  26 (t) Arantza Fresno Velazquez SOD200661        
  26 (t) Raquel Andaluz Rojas BUD202309        
  26 (t) Celia De Frutos Sanz BUD202149        
4     AD Capiscol
  AD Capiscol 4 2:05.72  
  32 (f) Lydia Garcia Fernandez BU4133        
  32 (t) Nora Santamaria Cerdan BUD201500        
  32 (t) Elsa Arnaiz Santamaria BUD201821        
  32 (t) Eva Suñen Lozano BUD201839        
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (11 febrero) 18:20

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Puentecillas Palencia
  Puentecillas Palencia 6 1:55.85  
  25 Eva Mazariegos Sanchez PA3888        
  25 (t) Paula Husillos Domingo PAD201206        
  25 (t) Paula Garcia Alvarez PAD201715        
  25 Natalia Mazariegos Sanchez PA3889        
2     Image FDR
  Image FDR 5 1:57.40  
  29 Elena Medina Santos BU4292        
  29 Aitana Del Rio Camara BU4294        
  29 Sara Delgado Sanchez BU4231        
  29 Mencia Santos Ibañez BU4236        
3     Sporting Segovia
  Sporting Segovia 3 1:57.94  
  27 (t) Jimena Monterrubio Guerra SGD201483        
  27 (t) Carla Rico Lopez SGD200888        
  27 (t) Sara Santa Elena Martin SGD201278        
  27 (t) Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla SGD201166        
4     CA Valladolid-U.Va
  CA Valladolid-U.Va 4 1:58.93  
  28 Elisa Peon Pescador VA8908        
  28 (t) Alejandra Alonso Llanos VAD203055        
  28 Laura Fernandez Sahornil VA8905        
  28 Claudia Martin Ingelmo VA8907        
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 FEMENINO Final (11 febrero) 18:20