MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Alberto Hernandez Villasur Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata (t) David Alejos Garcia Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
    Bronce David Hernandez Padrones Universidad de Burgos
500m SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Alex Delgado Del Castillo CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Celso Diez Mellado Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce (t) Alejandro Ortega Navarro Image FDR
1.000m SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Juan Lucas De La Fuente Puente Romanillos
    Plata (t) David Seco Lorenzo Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Daniel Hernandez Civera CA Valladolid-U.Va
60m vallas (0,84) SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Ivan Garcia Ortega CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Daniel Andres Dougan Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Raúl Matilla García Univ Leon Sprint At
Altura SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro (t) Ruben Martinez Andres Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
    Plata Iker Rodriguez Gonzalez Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce (t) Marco Sastre Juan Univ Leon Sprint At
Longitud SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Roberto Cabrera Bustamante CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce (t) Rodrigo Dango Mbonani Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
Peso (3kg) SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro (t) Alejandro Muñiz Garcia Image FDR
    Plata Rodrigo Riesco De Dios VinoToro CRural
    Bronce Daniel Ortega Lora Puentecillas Palencia
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 MASCULINO 11/02/2018 Oro Alvaro Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
      Celso Diez Mellado Puentecillas Palencia
      Daniel Ortega Lora Puentecillas Palencia
      Alberto Hernandez Villasur Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Ivan Garcia Ortega CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Daniel Hernandez Civera CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Alex Delgado Del Castillo CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Roberto Cabrera Bustamante CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce (t) Rubén Martín Hernández Puente Romanillos
      (t) Ivan Gutíerrez San Martín Puente Romanillos
      (t) Sergio Gonzalez Perez Puente Romanillos
      Juan Lucas De La Fuente Puente Romanillos
60m SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Mencia Santos Ibañez Image FDR
    Plata (t) Celia De Frutos Sanz Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja
    Bronce (t) Laura Delgado Garcia Sporting Segovia
500m SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Eva Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Laura Fernandez Sahornil CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Elena Medina Santos Image FDR
1.000m SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro (f) Carla Jimenez San Andres Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Elena Garrote Bondie CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Aitana Del Rio Camara Image FDR
60m vallas (0,762) SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro (t) Daniela Santin De La Fuente Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (t) Elena De Castro Bermejo VinoToro CRural
    Bronce Sara Delgado Sanchez Image FDR
Altura SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Natalia Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata (t) Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla Sporting Segovia
    Bronce (t) Erea Urcelay Velasco Image FDR
Longitud SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro (t) Marina Arranz Bascones Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata (t) Carla Calvo Herrero CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Isabel Escudero Galeron Image FDR
Peso (3kg) SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro (t) Susana Sanz Lerma CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata (t) Angela Ruiz De Navamuel Salvador Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Paula Vaquerizo Roman Image FDR
4 x1 vuelta SUB 14 FEMENINO 11/02/2018 Oro Eva Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
      (t) Paula Husillos Domingo Puentecillas Palencia
      (t) Paula Garcia Alvarez Puentecillas Palencia
      Natalia Mazariegos Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Elena Medina Santos Image FDR
      Aitana Del Rio Camara Image FDR
      Sara Delgado Sanchez Image FDR
      Mencia Santos Ibañez Image FDR
    Bronce (t) Jimena Monterrubio Guerra Sporting Segovia
      (t) Carla Rico Lopez Sporting Segovia
      (t) Sara Santa Elena Martin Sporting Segovia
      (t) Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla Sporting Segovia