LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 14 Gonzalo Tejero Molina
M1867
Atletismo Alcorcon 01/08/1991 10.82 10.82
2 79 Pablo Mirete Rocamora
SO3382
CA Fent Cami Mislata 25/09/1995   10.69
3 115 Mario Lopez Moure
SO3252
Atletismo Numantino 05/06/1992 10.55 10.54
4 50 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
CA Valladolid-U.Va 23/07/1997    
5 33 ALDEMIR GOMES DE SILVA JUNNIOR
BRASIL
BRASIL 01/01/1992    
6 32 DERICK DE SOUZA SILVA
BRASIL
BRASIL 01/01/1998    
7 56 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 10.71 10.66
100m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 18:20

Final 2/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 73 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
FC Barcelona 16/01/1991 11.00 10.92
2 92 Jaime Sardinero Jimenez
M11507
CD Gredos San Diego 01/08/1999 10.98 10.98
3 78 Alvaro Lopez Alonso
M8055
CA Fent Cami Mislata 22/07/1992 10.92 10.60
4 11 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 10.95 10.73
5 84 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 10.95 10.93
6 54 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/10/2001 10.86 10.86
7 99 Iker Aldama Muņoz
BI7747
Hinaco Monzon 28/05/1995 10.96 10.89
100m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 18:20

Final 3/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 179 (e) Neil Dunne
O7671
Universidad Oviedo 24/02/1989 11.16 10.88
3 119 Keimer Peņa Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998 11.04 10.69
4 172 Aitor Zabala Zumeta
SS18870
Tolosa C.F. 25/03/1992 11.01 10.85
5 187 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 11.02 10.96
6 188 Jorge Sanchez Barrueco
SA4561
VelSalamanca 08/03/1997 11.02 11.02
7 22 Jorge Celada Garcia
L4661
CA Teleno 04/11/1999   11.14
100m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 18:20

Final 4/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 46 Alvar Alonso Gonzalez
BU3807
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/12/1996 11.45 11.18
3 82 Hector Diez Gutierrez
BU4185
Image FDR 26/06/2001 11.33 11.33
4 85 Mateo Ortega Peņa
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 11.29 11.29
5 47 Felipe Alvarez Arroyo
VA8844
CA Valladolid-U.Va 03/10/2000    
6 6 Ivan Poza Gonzalez
M3304
A. A. Moratalaz 21/06/1994 11.18 10.87
7 41 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 11.40 11.40
100m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 18:20