LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 73 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
FC Barcelona 16/01/1991 21.79 21.49
2 74 Ivan Jesus Ramos Fopiani
M3327
FC Barcelona 31/07/1990   20.79
3 33 ALDEMIR GOMES DE SILVA JUNNIOR
BRASIL
BRASIL 01/01/1992    
4 32 DERICK DE SOUZA SILVA
BRASIL
BRASIL 01/01/1998    
5 84 Gaizka Martin Anton
BU3758
Image FDR 25/07/1998 21.68 21.68
6 93 Jesus Serrano Fuentes
M242
CD Gredos San Diego 20/12/1997 22.07 21.47
200m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 19:30

Final 2/5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 14 Gonzalo Tejero Molina
M1867
Atletismo Alcorcon 01/08/1991 22.13 22.13
2 179 (e) Neil Dunne
O7671
Universidad Oviedo 24/02/1989 22.05 21.80
3 11 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
A.D. Marathon 31/03/1996 22.21 21.58
4 78 Alvaro Lopez Alonso
M8055
CA Fent Cami Mislata 22/07/1992 21.80 21.34
5 6 Ivan Poza Gonzalez
M3304
A. A. Moratalaz 21/06/1994 22.05 21.82
6 159 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez
SA4543
Atletico Salamanca 26/04/1997 22.14 22.07
200m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 19:30

Final 3/5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 22 Jorge Celada Garcia
L4661
CA Teleno 04/11/1999 22.55 22.55
2 187 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 22.42 22.29
3 172 Aitor Zabala Zumeta
SS18870
Tolosa C.F. 25/03/1992 22.27 21.99
4 15 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995 22.62 22.17
5 188 Jorge Sanchez Barrueco
SA4561
VelSalamanca 08/03/1997 22.32 22.32
200m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 19:30

Final 4/5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 85 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 22.90 22.90
2 127 Miguel Delgado Gonzalez
SA4459
Ciudad Peñaranda 06/02/1998 23.18 22.40
3 20 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 22.57 22.38
4 156 Javier Mendez Peña
SA4615
Atletico Salamanca 01/03/2000 22.93 22.82
5 167 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 22.87 22.87
200m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 19:30

Final 5/5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 57 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 23.81 23.56
2 82 Hector Diez Gutierrez
BU4185
Image FDR 26/06/2001 23.34 23.34
3 41 Carlos Asenso Asenso
BU4257
AD Capiscol 24/02/1999 23.33 23.33
4 182 Kevin Hernandez Rodriguez
L4712
Universidad Oviedo 16/08/1995    
5 45 Raúl Sanchez García
BU4336
AD Capiscol 08/10/2001 23.52 23.52
200m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 19:30