LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 144 Omar Anoud Blanco
LO7227
Aņares-Rioja 13/10/2000 49.21 49.21
2 130 TIAGO HORTA
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 01/01/1994    
3 150 Gen Esteban San Millan Abreu
SS200693
Real Sociedad 04/03/1991 46.89 46.89
4 63 YOANDYS ALBERTO LESCAY
CUBA
CUBA 01/01/1994    
5 128 SANDY MARTINS
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 01/01/1993    
6 157 Nuno Muņoz Sanchez
SA4491
Atletico Salamanca 19/04/1998 48.64 48.64
400m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 20:40

Final 2/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 9 Javier Garcia Hernandez
M3358
A.D. Marathon 08/01/1998 50.13 49.90
2 87 Javier Herrero Suarez
O7056
RGCultural Covadonga 31/03/1998 49.92 49.92
3 86 Gonzalo Sanz Ruiz
SO3187
PoliSoria-Caja Rural 08/11/1997 49.82 49.82
4 107 Alejandro Ares Ribas
VA8555
Atletismo Numantino 24/04/1992 49.53 48.67
5 26 Ander Avila Artigue
BI52558
Super Amara BAT 04/03/1997 49.83 49.83
6 52 Pablo Manuel Molina Abadia
VA8751
CA Valladolid-U.Va 15/07/1993 50.36 50.36
400m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 20:40

Final 3/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 4 Jaime Del Alamo Fernandez
M10284
A. A. Moratalaz 27/01/1988 50.88 50.88
2 51 Brian Misut Gonzalez
VA8918
CA Valladolid-U.Va 20/07/1998    
3 95 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/12/2001 50.45 50.45
4 62 Alberto Urquia Lopez
LO7157
La Rioja Atletismo 15/12/2000 50.45 49.37
5 141 Eduardo Caņas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000 50.77 50.77
6 138 (e) Nourdin El Yousfi
PA3680
Puentecillas Palencia 25/03/1993 50.84 49.34
400m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 20:40

Final 4/4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 83 Alvaro Gonzalez Jimenez
BU3749
Image FDR 07/05/1997 51.66 50.78
2 159 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez
SA4543
Atletico Salamanca 26/04/1997    
3 185 David Cuadrado Garcia
SA4562
VelSalamanca 24/02/1997 51.05 51.05
4 182 Kevin Hernandez Rodriguez
L4712
Universidad Oviedo 16/08/1995    
5 156 Javier Mendez Peņa
SA4615
Atletico Salamanca 01/03/2000   51.82
400m MASCULINO Final (30 junio) 20:40