RESULTADOS


Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 207 12 Maria Del Pilar Del Cerro Diaz-jimenez
M1019
Atletismo Alcorcon 12/10/1989 5.44 5.70 X X X X 5.70 934
            +2.1 +0.2         +0.2  
2 213 5 Valvanuz Caņizo Gonzalez
S795
Bidezabal Atletismo 29/12/1996 5.60 5.45 5.62 5.28 X X 5.62 916
            +2.2 +1.4 +2.3 +1.3     +2.3  
3 277 10 Natalia Tejedor Martinez
SO3308
Atletismo Numantino 28/09/1999 5.09 5.49 5.24 5.45 4.76 X 5.49 888
            +3.0 +1.8 +1.2 +2.2 -1.5   +1.8  
4 275 13 Ayishatu Awol Tanko
M4820
Atletismo Numantino 24/07/1999 4.90 5.28 5.46 5.15 5.28 5.34 5.46 882
            +2.5 +1.3 +1.9 +0.8 -1.8 -0.3 +1.9  
5 334 6 Aurora Martin Diez
VA8843
Univ Leon Sprint At 21/01/2001 5.43 X 5.44 5.40 5.24 5.43 5.44 878
            +5.3   +1.4 +1.7 -1.5 -0.7 +1.4  
6 255 9 Carla Franch Almela
SO3102
FC Barcelona 25/10/1989 5.31 5.32 5.22 4.93 5.34 5.43 5.43 875
            +2.3 +1.6 +1.6 +0.6 +1.7 -0.1 -0.1  
7 294 7 Raquel De Castro Blanco
PA3539
Puentecillas Palencia 06/09/1990 5.08 X 4.89 4.82 X 5.18 5.18 822
            +3.3   +3.6 +3.6   +0.7 +0.7  
8 298 8 Celia Gento Ruiperez
PA3685
Puentecillas Palencia 09/06/1997 X 5.07 X X X X 5.07 798
              -0.4         -0.4  
9 307 14 Andrea Pascual Soblechero
AV1534
Puente Romanillos 28/03/2000 X 5.00 4.91 X 4.94 X 5.00 783
              +0.6 +3.4   +2.6   +0.6  
10 315 1 Alba Martin Hernandez
SA4820
Atletico Salamanca 09/02/1997 4.76 5.00 X       5.00 783
            +1.8 +2.7         +2.7  
11 340 3 Laura Vigil Janillo
L4611
Univ Leon Sprint At 29/12/1996 4.63 X 4.96       4.96 775
            +3.7   +1.3       +1.3  
12 321 2 Alba Valverde Sanchez
SA4485
Atletico Salamanca 17/12/1997 4.92 4.83 4.76       4.92 766
            +1.5 +0.5 +0.4       +1.5  
13 270 4 (t) Laura Moro Colorado
SA100256
At Ianuarius Salamanca 18/04/1997 4.10 X 4.15       4.15 604
            +1.2   +0.9       +0.9  
  258 11 Natalia Gonzalez Gonzalez
PA3934
Image FDR 12/02/1995 X X X       SM  
                         
Longitud FEMENINO Final (30 junio) 16:30