Página principal   |  Mayo 2010  |                                                                                 

                                                                               


10 KMS. EN RUTA VALVERDE DEL MAJANO.    


VALVERDE DEL MAJANO (SEGOVIA) - 22-05-2010.

Distancia:        10.000 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M     38   TESFAYOHANES MESFIN                     00:30:06  03:00   19,93   00:00:00        0   NIKE-ERITREA        
    2      2      1  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   ADHANOM ABRAHA                          00:30:06  03:00   19,93   00:00:00        0   NIKE-ERITREA        
    3      3      2  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   KIBET KEMBOI COSMERS                    00:30:46  03:04   19,50   00:00:40      217   ADIDAS              
    4      4      3  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   KAHSAI KIDANE                           00:30:49  03:04   19,47   00:00:43      233   NIKE-ERITREA        
    5      5      4  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   NUÑEZ, ANTONIO                          00:30:53  03:05   19,43   00:00:47      254   BIKILA MADRID       
    6      6      5  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   AHOUCHAR, HASSANE                       00:31:18  03:07   19,17   00:01:12      383   CARNICAS SERRANO VAL
    7      7      1  VETERANO B       M     55   DIEZ CASTRO MAURICIO                    00:31:43  03:10   18,92   00:01:37      510   GINM. INCORPORE     
    8      8      6  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GUERRA POLO, JAVIER                     00:31:56  03:11   18,79   00:01:50      574   BIKILA-TOLEDO       
    9      9      7  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   AIT HADI YOUNESS                        00:32:12  03:13   18,63   00:02:06      652   A.D. MARATON        
   10     10      8  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO              00:32:41  03:16   18,36   00:02:35      790   VINO TORO C.RURAL-PE
   11     11      9  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   CALLE MERINO, IGNACIO DE LA             00:32:43  03:16   18,34   00:02:37      800   C.A.JOAQUIN BLUME   
   12     12     10  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   JIMENEZ GALLEGO, ROBERTO RUBEN          00:32:52  03:17   18,26   00:02:46      842   ATLETISMO ALCORCON  
   13     13     11  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   NUÑEZ, JAVIER                           00:33:11  03:19   18,08   00:03:05      929   CICLOTE ARANDA      
   14      1      1  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   ASAHSSAH, MALIKA                        00:33:13  03:19   18,06   00:03:07      938   MARRUECOS           
   15     14     12  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RICO DE LA FUENTE, ISAAC                00:33:24  03:20   17,96   00:03:18      988   VAILLANT-RACING VALL
   16     15      2  VETERANO A       M     38   MAYORDOMO SANCHEZ, RICARDO              00:33:29  03:20   17,92   00:03:23    1.010   C.D. ATLETAS POPULAR
   17      2      2  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   BARROS, MARISA                          00:33:32  03:21   17,89   00:03:26    1.024                       
   18     16      3  VETERANO A       M     38   GOMEZ SANTERO, JOSE MARIA               00:33:39  03:21   17,83   00:03:33    1.055   ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA
   19      3      3  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   CHEPKIRUI JOYCE                         00:34:02  03:24   17,63   00:03:56    1.156   ADIDAS              
   20     17     13  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   KHARDIONI, MUSTAPHA                     00:34:12  03:25   17,54   00:04:06    1.199   C.PUENTECILLAS PALEN
   21     18      4  VETERANO A       M     38   MAÑERU CAMARA, JUAN                     00:34:26  03:26   17,42   00:04:20    1.258   VAILLANT-RACING VALL
   22      4      4  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   LELO PHALULA DINA                       00:34:56  03:29   17,18   00:04:50    1.384                       
   23     19      2  VETERANO B       M     55   GARCIA GARCIA, JESUS RAMON              00:35:04  03:30   17,11   00:04:58    1.416   VINO TORO C.RURAL-PE
   24     20      3  VETERANO B       M     55   CABEZAS DE CASTRO, JAVIER               00:35:20  03:32   16,98   00:05:14    1.481   CAJACIRCULO INCESA A
   25     21      4  VETERANO B       M     55   VILLAMERIEL CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO         00:35:28  03:32   16,92   00:05:22    1.513   PUENTECILLAS F. EGID
   26     22      1  VETERANO C       M     19   ANDRES GARCIA, RAFAEL DE                00:35:47  03:34   16,77   00:05:41    1.588   CAJACIRCULO INCESA A
   27     23     14  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RAMOS BENITO, MIGUEL ANGEL              00:35:53  03:35   16,72   00:05:47    1.612                       
   28     24     15  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO              00:36:07  03:36   16,61   00:06:01    1.666                       
   29     25     16  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   MARUGAN PINTOS JOSE JAVIER              00:36:08  03:36   16,61   00:06:02    1.670                       
   30     26      1  JUNIOR           M      7   ALOUMAT MOHAMED                         00:36:22  03:38   16,50   00:06:16    1.723   SAN MIGUEL          
   31     27      5  VETERANO B       M     55   PRIETO MARQUEZ, MANUEL ANGEL            00:36:49  03:40   16,30   00:06:43    1.824   C.D. LA BAÑEZA      
   32     28      6  VETERANO B       M     55   SANZ BERZAL, RICARDO                    00:37:10  03:43   16,14   00:07:04    1.901                       
   33     29      5  VETERANO A       M     38   MORENO LOPEZ, ROBERTO                   00:37:32  03:45   15,99   00:07:26    1.980   C.D.ECOSPORT        
   34     30     17  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   CABREROS DE FRUTOS FERMIN               00:37:38  03:45   15,94   00:07:32    2.002   PARQUESPORT         
   35     31     18  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   MORENO LOPEZ, EDUARDO                   00:37:43  03:46   15,91   00:07:37    2.019   C.D.ECOSPORT        
   36     32      2  JUNIOR           M      7   PARDO MORENO, JESUS                     00:37:45  03:46   15,89   00:07:39    2.026   VINO TORO C.RURAL-PE
   37     33      7  VETERANO B       M     55   DE LAS CAVADAS SANZ, ROBERTO            00:37:50  03:47   15,86   00:07:44    2.044   A.D. MARATHON       
   38     34      8  VETERANO B       M     55   REDONDO FRAGUA, ALBERTO                 00:37:58  03:47   15,80   00:07:52    2.072   BLUME POPULARES     
   39     35      6  VETERANO A       M     38   REDONDO PALOMO, MARIANO                 00:38:00  03:48   15,79   00:07:54    2.079   A.D. SAMBURIEL      
   40     36     19  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN                  00:38:01  03:48   15,78   00:07:55    2.082   SAMBEROS            
   41     37     20  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   LAZARO CRIADO, JUAN MANUEL              00:38:03  03:48   15,77   00:07:57    2.089   CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCO
   42     38      9  VETERANO B       M     55   MARTIN MAGDALENO, RICARDO               00:38:05  03:48   15,75   00:07:59    2.096   PUENTE ROMANILLOS-CA
   43     39      7  VETERANO A       M     38   GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL              00:38:21  03:50   15,65   00:08:15    2.151                       
   44     40     10  VETERANO B       M     55   AYUSO CANALES, JOSE LUIS                00:38:24  03:50   15,63   00:08:18    2.161                       
   45     41     11  VETERANO B       M     55   PEREZ LLORENTE, JUAN CARLOS             00:38:26  03:50   15,61   00:08:20    2.168   C.D. ATLETAS POPULAR
   46     42     21  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   HERRERO TARDON, JOSE MIGUEL             00:38:35  03:51   15,55   00:08:29    2.199                       
   47     43     12  VETERANO B       M     55   ALVAREZ CABAL, CARLOS                   00:38:38  03:51   15,53   00:08:32    2.209                       
   48     44     22  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   OLMEDILLA MAESO DAVID                   00:39:08  03:54   15,33   00:09:02    2.308                       
   49     45     13  VETERANO B       M     55   VARO REGIDOR, CARLOS                    00:39:09  03:54   15,33   00:09:03    2.312   EAT ,MAJADAHONDA    
   50     46     14  VETERANO B       M     55   GARCIA PAREDES, LUIS MIGUEL             00:39:14  03:55   15,29   00:09:08    2.328   ATLETAS POPULARES VA
   51     47     15  VETERANO B       M     55   BUENAPOSADA IGLESIAS, PABLO             00:39:31  03:57   15,18   00:09:25    2.383   VAILLANT-RACING VALL
   52     48     23  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SANZ RINCON, ALBERTO                    00:39:32  03:57   15,18   00:09:26    2.386                       
   53     49      8  VETERANO A       M     38   GONZALEZ ANTEZ ERNESTO                  00:39:40  03:58   15,13   00:09:34    2.412                       
   54     50     16  VETERANO B       M     55   MUÑOZ CRISTOBAL, VALENTIN               00:39:47  03:58   15,08   00:09:41    2.434   ZAMARATHON          
   55     51     17  VETERANO B       M     55   HURTADO GUERRA, MARCO ANTONIO           00:39:54  03:59   15,04   00:09:48    2.456   PUENTECILLAS F. EGID
   56     52     18  VETERANO B       M     55   HERNANDO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS            00:40:04  04:00   14,98   00:09:58    2.488   PARQUESPORT         
   57      5      5  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   CANTERO GARCIA-MONCO, MARIANA           00:40:05  04:00   14,97   00:09:59    2.491   A.D. MARATHON       
   58     53     24  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   FERNANDEZ CIMAS, OSCAR                  00:40:05  04:00   14,97   00:09:59    2.491   TROTAPINARES        
   59     54     19  VETERANO B       M     55   MARTIN GONZALEZ, NACHO                  00:40:06  04:00   14,96   00:10:00    2.494   KARRUCAS            
   60     55     25  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   DE SANTOS ANTON JUAN                    00:40:14  04:01   14,91   00:10:08    2.519                       
   61     56     20  VETERANO B       M     55   GOMEZ REVILLA, ALFREDO                  00:40:18  04:01   14,89   00:10:12    2.531   PUENTE ROMANILLOS-CA
   62     57     21  VETERANO B       M     55   SALTO DE LA RIVA, MIGUEL                00:40:25  04:02   14,85   00:10:19    2.553   BOMBEROS COMUNIDAD D
   63     58     26  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   MARTIN MARTIN, JORGE                    00:40:26  04:02   14,84   00:10:20    2.556   C.A.JOAQUIN BLUME   
   64     59      9  VETERANO A       M     38   MORENO LOPEZ, RAUL                      00:40:29  04:02   14,82   00:10:23    2.565   C.D.ECOSPORT        
   65     60     22  VETERANO B       M     55   CAVIEDES SANCHO, RAFAEL                 00:40:33  04:03   14,80   00:10:27    2.577   C.A.VALLADOLID-UVA  
   66     61     27  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   DORADO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN                 00:40:35  04:03   14,78   00:10:29    2.583                       
   67     62      2  VETERANO C       M     19   SANZ LLORENTE, ALBERTO                  00:40:36  04:03   14,78   00:10:30    2.586   C.A.JOAQUIN BLUME   
   68     63     28  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   CARREÑO GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL           00:40:39  04:03   14,76   00:10:33    2.595   C.A.A GATAS         
   69     64     29  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RINCON DEL REAL, SAMUEL                 00:40:41  04:04   14,75   00:10:35    2.601   VALVERDE            
   70     65     10  VETERANO A       M     38   CASTRO GARCIA, ANGEL LUIS               00:40:44  04:04   14,73   00:10:38    2.610   UTILES              
   71     66     11  VETERANO A       M     38   DEL REAL LLORENTE JAVIER                00:40:47  04:04   14,71   00:10:41    2.620                       
   72     67     12  VETERANO A       M     38   TREVEJO CALVO, JESUS MARIA              00:40:48  04:04   14,71   00:10:42    2.623                       
   73     68     13  VETERANO A       M     38   MARTIN TORRES JOSE LUIS                 00:41:01  04:06   14,63   00:10:55    2.662   BLUME POPULAR       
   74     69     23  VETERANO B       M     55   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS ALBERTO         00:41:04  04:06   14,61   00:10:58    2.670   TRIATLON CUELLAR    
   75     70     14  VETERANO A       M     38   MARUGAN CASADO, ENRIQUE                 00:41:14  04:07   14,55   00:11:08    2.700                       
   76     71      3  VETERANO C       M     19   SANZ ORTEGA, VICENTE                    00:41:18  04:07   14,53   00:11:12    2.712   CARRERAS POPULARES.C
   77     72     15  VETERANO A       M     38   AZUARA MARTIN JAVIER                    00:41:26  04:08   14,48   00:11:20    2.735                       
   78     73     16  VETERANO A       M     38   JIMENEZ DIAZ, IVAN                      00:41:35  04:09   14,43   00:11:29    2.762   PARQUE DE CATALUÑA  
   79     74     30  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   FERNANDEZ ARRANZ ANGEL                  00:41:44  04:10   14,38   00:11:38    2.788                       
   80     75     17  VETERANO A       M     38   HYLASS SANTIÑO PEDRO                    00:41:47  04:10   14,36   00:11:41    2.796                       
   81     76     18  VETERANO A       M     38   RECIO FERNANDEZ, RAUL                   00:41:50  04:11   14,34   00:11:44    2.805   C.D. ATLETAS POPULAR
   82     77     24  VETERANO B       M     55   SERRANO HERNANZ, EDUARDO                00:41:53  04:11   14,33   00:11:47    2.813   BLUME POPULARES     
   83     78     31  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RUEDA ALONSO RODRIGO                    00:41:56  04:11   14,31   00:11:50    2.822                       
   84     79     32  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GOMEZ DE ANDRES, GUSTAVO                00:42:10  04:13   14,23   00:12:04    2.862   C.A.JOAQUIN BLUME   
   85     80      4  VETERANO C       M     19   MUÑOZ LOPEZ, JESUS                      00:42:12  04:13   14,22   00:12:06    2.867   BLUME POPULARES     
   86     81     25  VETERANO B       M     55   LLORENTE PALOMO, JOSE ANTONIO           00:42:12  04:13   14,22   00:12:06    2.867   BLUME POPULARES     
   87     82     26  VETERANO B       M     55   ROMERO HERRERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:42:34  04:15   14,10   00:12:28    2.929   BLUME POPULARES     
   88     83     33  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   MATESANZ SANZ ALFONSO                   00:42:35  04:15   14,09   00:12:29    2.932                       
   89     84     34  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   ISABEL LLORENTE ALFONSO                 00:42:36  04:15   14,08   00:12:30    2.934                       
   90     85     35  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   ISABEL LLORENTE DAVID                   00:42:36  04:15   14,08   00:12:30    2.934                       
   91     86     27  VETERANO B       M     55   HERNANDEZ DELGADO, JOSE                 00:42:54  04:17   13,99   00:12:48    2.984                       
   92     87     36  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   CARREÑO GONZALEZ ALBERTO                00:42:54  04:17   13,99   00:12:48    2.984   A GATAS             
   93      6      6  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, JUDITH              00:42:56  04:17   13,98   00:12:50    2.989   C.A.BEJARANO-EMB.MON
   94     88      3  JUNIOR           M      7   YUBERO GOMEZ, CARLOS                    00:43:00  04:18   13,95   00:12:54    3.000                       
   95     89     37  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:43:03  04:18   13,94   00:12:57    3.008   BLUME               
   96     90      5  VETERANO C       M     19   DEL BARRIO VALVERDE, JULIO              00:43:06  04:18   13,92   00:13:00    3.016                       
   97     91     28  VETERANO B       M     55   CUELLAR MARTIN MARIANO                  00:43:07  04:18   13,92   00:13:01    3.019                       
   98     92     29  VETERANO B       M     55   GIL GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO                 00:43:10  04:19   13,90   00:13:04    3.027                       
   99     93      4  JUNIOR           M      7   CARDABA SANZ, DARIO                     00:43:16  04:19   13,87   00:13:10    3.043                       
  100     94     19  VETERANO A       M     38   IZQUIERDO DEL BARRIO DAVID              00:43:18  04:19   13,86   00:13:12    3.048   N. POPULAR          
  101     95     30  VETERANO B       M     55   GONZALEZ MOHINO, JESUS MIGUEL           00:43:21  04:20   13,84   00:13:15    3.057   EQUIPO T-DIESEL     
  102      7      7  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   SOBAS ABAD, EVA MARIA                   00:43:24  04:20   13,82   00:13:18    3.065   VAILLANT-RACING VALL
  103     96     38  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SANZ DE SANTOS MATEO                    00:43:43  04:22   13,72   00:13:37    3.115                       
  104     97     20  VETERANO A       M     38   CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ, ANDRES             00:43:44  04:22   13,72   00:13:38    3.117                       
  105     98     31  VETERANO B       M     55   MIRA REDONDO ANTONIO                    00:43:48  04:22   13,70   00:13:42    3.128   BLUME POPULARES     
  106     99     32  VETERANO B       M     55   JIMENEZ HEREDERO ENRIQUE                00:43:49  04:22   13,69   00:13:43    3.130   BLUME               
  107    100     39  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   ZAMARRO BERNAL DAVID                    00:43:51  04:23   13,68   00:13:45    3.136                       
  108    101     33  VETERANO B       M     55   GARCIA MARTIN JESUS                     00:43:54  04:23   13,67   00:13:48    3.144                       
  109    102      6  VETERANO C       M     19   CALVO ALONSO,GREGORIO                   00:44:01  04:24   13,63   00:13:55    3.162   ATLETAS POPULARES VA
  110    103     21  VETERANO A       M     38   RODRIGUEZ RIVERO,RAFAEL                 00:44:17  04:25   13,55   00:14:11    3.203   BLUME POPULARES     
  111    104      7  VETERANO C       M     19   SASTRE MARTIN, FERMIN                   00:44:17  04:25   13,55   00:14:11    3.203                       
  112    105     22  VETERANO A       M     38   GOMEZ MOYANO JOSE MANUEL                00:44:31  04:27   13,48   00:14:25    3.238                       
  113    106     40  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   PEREZ GARCIA, LUIS                      00:44:33  04:27   13,47   00:14:27    3.244                       
  114    107     41  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SANZ DOMINGO HECTOR                     00:44:39  04:27   13,44   00:14:33    3.259                       
  115    108     42  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   CANOSA DIAZ, DIEGO                      00:44:43  04:28   13,42   00:14:37    3.269                       
  116    109     23  VETERANO A       M     38   GARCIA GARCIA, JAVIER                   00:44:43  04:28   13,42   00:14:37    3.269                       
  117    110     34  VETERANO B       M     55   RINCON NIÑO JAVIER                      00:44:45  04:28   13,41   00:14:39    3.274   TURNO DE LAS 8      
  118    111     24  VETERANO A       M     38   MARTIN MANSO, RUBEN                     00:44:55  04:29   13,36   00:14:49    3.299   ZAMARATHON          
  119    112     25  VETERANO A       M     38   HERNENDEZ CUESTA LUCAS                  00:45:05  04:30   13,31   00:14:59    3.323                       
  120    113     43  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   ARRIBAS GARCIA, ALVARO                  00:45:17  04:31   13,25   00:15:11    3.353                       
  121    114     44  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SUBTIL GONZALEZ, RICARDO                00:45:19  04:31   13,24   00:15:13    3.358                       
  122    115     35  VETERANO B       M     55   MARTIN SANZ, MIGUEL ANGEL               00:45:19  04:31   13,24   00:15:13    3.358   SI QUIERES, PUEDES  
  123    116     36  VETERANO B       M     55   GONZALO ARRANZ, LUIS ALBERTO            00:45:40  04:34   13,14   00:15:34    3.409   BLUME               
  124    117     37  VETERANO B       M     55   GARCIA ALBERTOS, ANDRES                 00:45:41  04:34   13,13   00:15:35    3.411   SI QUIERES, PUEDES  
  125    118     26  VETERANO A       M     38   GARRIDO HUERTA ILDEFONSO                00:45:44  04:34   13,12   00:15:38    3.418                       
  126      8      8  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   TOMMY MARTIN ANAIS                      00:45:48  04:34   13,10   00:15:42    3.428                       
  127      9      1  VETERANA B       F      8   MARQUES MARTIN, ISABEL                  00:45:55  04:35   13,07   00:15:49    3.445   C.D.VELOX           
  128    119     38  VETERANO B       M     55   DE ANDRES SANCHEZ RICARDO               00:45:58  04:35   13,05   00:15:52    3.452                       
  129    120     39  VETERANO B       M     55   MELLADO SANTOS FERNANDO                 00:46:20  04:38   12,95   00:16:14    3.504                       
  130    121     27  VETERANO A       M     38   CACHORRO SEGOVIA ALVARO                 00:46:21  04:38   12,94   00:16:15    3.506                       
  131    122     40  VETERANO B       M     55   GOMEZ CERCAS JUAN ANTONIO               00:46:29  04:38   12,91   00:16:23    3.525   PIFA                
  132    123     45  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   VELASCO COCO EDUARDO                    00:46:39  04:39   12,86   00:16:33    3.548                       
  133    124     46  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SANTAMARIA ESTEBARANZ GONZALO           00:46:46  04:40   12,83   00:16:40    3.564                       
  134    125     47  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RUEDA RINCON DAVID                      00:46:51  04:41   12,81   00:16:45    3.575   TRIAT. LA OLMA      
  135    126     28  VETERANO A       M     38   DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, IÑIGO                 00:46:56  04:41   12,78   00:16:50    3.587   EQUIPO T-DIESEL     
  136    127     48  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   PERDIGUERO FRESNO MAURO                 00:47:00  04:42   12,77   00:16:54    3.596                       
  137    128     41  VETERANO B       M     55   SANZ MARTIN FCO. JAVIER                 00:47:01  04:42   12,76   00:16:55    3.598                       
  138    129      8  VETERANO C       M     19   SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, EUSEBIO                  00:47:16  04:43   12,69   00:17:10    3.632                       
  139    130     42  VETERANO B       M     55   GARCIA PEROMINGO, CARLOS                00:47:22  04:44   12,67   00:17:16    3.645   VALVERDE            
  140    131     43  VETERANO B       M     55   SANZ DEL BARRIO, JUAN                   00:47:29  04:44   12,64   00:17:23    3.661                       
  141    132     49  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   JIMENEZ VELAZQUEZ ESTEBAN               00:47:39  04:45   12,59   00:17:33    3.683                       
  142    133     29  VETERANO A       M     38   VELASCO GARCIA, ALFONSO                 00:47:52  04:47   12,53   00:17:46    3.712   ZAMARATHON          
  143    134     50  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RODRIGUEZ VELASCO, JOSE ANGEL           00:47:58  04:47   12,51   00:17:52    3.725   BLUME POPULARES     
  144    135      9  VETERANO C       M     19   VECINO GALAN JUAN                       00:48:03  04:48   12,49   00:17:57    3.736                       
  145    136     10  VETERANO C       M     19   GACIMARTIN CASADO, JUAN                 00:48:34  04:51   12,35   00:18:28    3.802   SANGARCIA           
  146    137     30  VETERANO A       M     38   RODRIGUEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO              00:48:53  04:53   12,27   00:18:47    3.842   GREGORIS            
  147     10      9  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   CHAMON DE ALBA, RAQUEL                  00:48:59  04:53   12,25   00:18:53    3.855   EQUIPO T-DIESEL     
  148    138     51  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   SANZ DE ANDRES SANTIAGO                 00:49:06  04:54   12,22   00:19:00    3.870   MONTERESMA          
  149    139     44  VETERANO B       M     55   GOMEZ BERMEJO, FLORENCIO                00:49:33  04:57   12,11   00:19:27    3.925                       
  150    140     52  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   RAEZ MARTIN, JOSE IGNACIO               00:49:40  04:58   12,08   00:19:34    3.940                       
  151    141     53  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GILARRANZ SACRISTAN, MIGUEL             00:49:49  04:58   12,04   00:19:43    3.958   TABANERA            
  152    142     45  VETERANO B       M     55   CASERO MOSQUERA, DEMETRIO               00:49:58  04:59   12,01   00:19:52    3.976                       
  153    143     11  VETERANO C       M     19   PASCUAL VALIENTE, GREGORIO              00:50:00  05:00   12,00   00:19:54    3.980   BLUME POPULARES     
  154    144     54  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   DE GRADO BERNABE, JAIME                 00:50:04  05:00   11,98   00:19:58    3.988   SAMBEROS            
  155    145     12  VETERANO C       M     19   PEINADRO MATARRANZ VICENTE              00:50:10  05:01   11,96   00:20:04    4.000   BLUME               
  156    146     13  VETERANO C       M     19   AGUADO NUÑEZ, ANDRES                    00:50:13  05:01   11,95   00:20:07    4.006                       
  157    147     31  VETERANO A       M     38   TAPIAS PULIDO, JUAN CARLOS              00:50:26  05:02   11,90   00:20:20    4.032   SI QUIERES, PUEDES  
  158    148     46  VETERANO B       M     55   ARRIBAS MARTIN, PEDRO                   00:50:34  05:03   11,87   00:20:28    4.047                       
  159    149     55  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   MENA PACHECO, JOSE MARIA                00:50:35  05:03   11,86   00:20:29    4.049                       
  160     11     10  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   HERNANDO ALVAREZ, YOLANDA MARIA         00:50:36  05:03   11,86   00:20:30    4.051                       
  161    150      5  JUNIOR           M      7   RAMOS RUEDA ALVARO                      00:50:50  05:05   11,80   00:20:44    4.079                       
  162    151     47  VETERANO B       M     55   ALVAREZ DE PABLOS, JOSE LUIS            00:50:55  05:05   11,78   00:20:49    4.088   SI QUIERES, PUEDES  
  163    152     48  VETERANO B       M     55   VICENTE ARRANZ JOSE ANGEL               00:51:00  05:06   11,76   00:20:54    4.098                       
  164    153     14  VETERANO C       M     19   RUIZ LLORENTE JOSE MANUEL               00:51:04  05:06   11,75   00:20:58    4.106                       
  165     12     11  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   MATEO MARIA, CRISTINA                   00:51:06  05:06   11,74   00:21:00    4.110   ZAMARATHON          
  166    154     56  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   PLAZA RAMIRES, ALVARO                   00:51:08  05:06   11,73   00:21:02    4.113                       
  167    155     32  VETERANO A       M     38   BERNARDO MARTINEZ CESAR                 00:51:21  05:08   11,68   00:21:15    4.138                       
  168    156     33  VETERANO A       M     38   GOMEZ ALONSO, JOSE CARLOS               00:51:28  05:08   11,66   00:21:22    4.152   VALVERDE            
  169     13      2  VETERANA B       F      8   GARRIDO RUBIO, ALMUDENA                 00:51:34  05:09   11,64   00:21:28    4.163                       
  170     14     12  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   RUANO FISAL NATALIA                     00:51:34  05:09   11,64   00:21:28    4.163   SI PUEDES           
  171    157     57  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   COSTA JIMENO, JORGE                     00:51:57  05:11   11,55   00:21:51    4.206   SAMBEROS            
  172    158     58  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   MERINERO SAN MIGUEL JUAN JESUS          00:51:57  05:11   11,55   00:21:51    4.206                       
  173     15      3  VETERANA B       F      8   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:52:25  05:14   11,45   00:22:19    4.258                       
  174    159      6  JUNIOR           M      7   RINCON DE ANDRES JAVIER                 00:52:53  05:17   11,35   00:22:47    4.308                       
  175    160     34  VETERANO A       M     38   GONZALEZ VELASCO, CESAR                 00:52:58  05:17   11,33   00:22:52    4.317                       
  176    161     15  VETERANO C       M     19   VEGAS GOMEZ FERNANDO JAVIER             00:53:21  05:20   11,25   00:23:15    4.358   SI QUIERES PUEDES   
  177     16      1  VETERANA A       F      4   GONZALEZ PASCUAL, MARTA                 00:53:33  05:21   11,20   00:23:27    4.379   BLUME POPULARES     
  178    162     49  VETERANO B       M     55   GOMEZ DE ANDRES, LUIS MIGUEL            00:53:33  05:21   11,20   00:23:27    4.379   CT AGUAVERDE        
  179    163     59  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GARCIA ALVARO, DAVID                    00:54:18  05:25   11,05   00:24:12    4.457                       
  180    164     50  VETERANO B       M     55   PEREZ CASLA PEDRO                       00:54:22  05:26   11,04   00:24:16    4.464   SI QUIERES PUEDES   
  181     17     13  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   SOMOANO HEDREÑO, CELIA                  00:54:32  05:27   11,00   00:24:26    4.480   CANGAS DE ONIS      
  182    165     60  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANGEL          00:54:38  05:27   10,98   00:24:32    4.491                       
  183    166     16  VETERANO C       M     19   GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA              00:54:48  05:28   10,95   00:24:42    4.507                       
  184    167     35  VETERANO A       M     38   DOMINGO MARUGAN, LUIS                   00:55:02  05:30   10,90   00:24:56    4.531   GOLDAN              
  185    168     51  VETERANO B       M     55   CASADO MONTERO, CESAR                   00:55:02  05:30   10,90   00:24:56    4.531   GOLDAN              
  186    169     17  VETERANO C       M     19   GARROTE DE MARCOS, ANTONIO              00:55:03  05:30   10,90   00:24:57    4.532                       
  187     18      4  VETERANA B       F      8   LLORENTE MARTIN, INES                   00:55:08  05:30   10,88   00:25:02    4.541                       
  188    170     52  VETERANO B       M     55   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DAVID                  00:55:13  05:31   10,87   00:25:07    4.549                       
  189    171     36  VETERANO A       M     38   GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, RAUL               00:55:33  05:33   10,80   00:25:27    4.581                       
  190    172     37  VETERANO A       M     38   TABANERA DE ANDRES, ESTEBAN             00:55:37  05:33   10,79   00:25:31    4.588                       
  191    173     61  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   FERNANDEZ GARCIA, RAUL                  00:55:54  05:35   10,73   00:25:48    4.615                       
  192    174     62  SENIOR-PROMESA   M     62   CARRERA GARCIA SERGIO                   00:55:54  05:35   10,73   00:25:48    4.615   A GATAS             
  193    175     38  VETERANO A       M     38   SACRISTAN LOZANO, JUAN                  00:55:58  05:35   10,72   00:25:52    4.622   ELASA               
  194     19      1  VETERANA C       F      1   QUIROS DIAZ, ARACELI ROSA               00:56:30  05:39   10,62   00:26:24    4.673   SI QUIERES, PUEDES  
  195    176     18  VETERANO C       M     19   DE MIGUEL LOPEZ MERCEDES                00:56:30  05:39   10,62   00:26:24    4.673                       
  196     20     14  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   SOMOANO HEDREÑO, IRENE                  00:56:31  05:39   10,62   00:26:25    4.674   CANGAS DE ONIS      
  197    177     53  VETERANO B       M     55   MORENO HUERTAS DAVID                    00:57:07  05:42   10,50   00:27:01    4.730                       
  198    178     54  VETERANO B       M     55   DE ANDRES DEL CAMPO, VICTOR MANUEL      00:57:10  05:43   10,50   00:27:04    4.735   ELASA               
  199     21      2  VETERANA A       F      4   RAMOS FRAILE, MONTSERRAT                00:58:43  05:52   10,22   00:28:37    4.874   VETERANOS DE SALAMAN
  200     22      3  VETERANA A       F      4   CALLE GOMEZ, ROSA DE LA                 01:01:46  06:10    9,71   00:31:40    5.127   C.D.VELOX           
  201     23      5  VETERANA B       F      8   MARUGAN PINTOS ESTEFANIA                01:02:36  06:15    9,58   00:32:30    5.192                       
  202     24      4  VETERANA A       F      4   VALBUENA CAREAGA, ELISA                 01:02:47  06:16    9,56   00:32:41    5.206                       
  203     25     15  SENIOR-PROMESA   F     15   RECIO MAZORRA, RAQUEL                   01:02:48  06:16    9,55   00:32:42    5.207                       
  204    179     55  VETERANO B       M     55   UNON PRIETO, VICENTE                    01:02:50  06:17    9,55   00:32:44    5.210                       
  205    180      7  JUNIOR           M      7   SANZ MONTERO, SERGIO                    01:04:18  06:25    9,33   00:34:12    5.319                       
  206     26      6  VETERANA B       F      8   GOMEZ OTERO, ANA ISABEL                 01:05:10  06:31    9,21   00:35:04    5.381                       
  207     27      7  VETERANA B       F      8   ARRANZ MATESANZ, MA DEL HENAR           01:07:10  06:43    8,93   00:37:04    5.519   CORREDOR POPULAR    
  208     28      8  VETERANA B       F      8   GONZALEZ POSTIGO, FUENCISLA             01:07:37  06:45    8,87   00:37:31    5.548   ELASA               
  209    181     19  VETERANO C       M     19   SANZ MERINA, DAMIAN                     01:07:37  06:45    8,87   00:37:31    5.548   DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DEL
 
CHUPETIN            MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ MARQUES MARCOS                    	00:00:56	BLUME               	
    2	RIVILLA HERRERO, ALVARO                 	00:00:57	                    	
    3	VIRSEDA DE LUCAS, GUILLERMO             	00:00:57	                    	
    4	GALLEGO AYUSO JAVIER                    	00:00:58	                    	
    5	MARUGAN NAVAS, PABLO                    	00:00:58	                    	
    6	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DARIO                	00:01:00	                    	
    7	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, RAFAEL                	00:01:00	                    	
    8	REDONDO SAN JUAN, MARIO                 	00:01:00	VALVERDE            	
    9	GONZALEZ SANZ, CARLOS                   	00:01:01	                    	
   10	CHAMORRO PEREZ, JAVIER                  	00:01:01	                    	
   11	DOMINGUEZ HERRERO MARIO                 	00:01:02	E.D. PALAZUELOS     	
   12	MONJAS DE ANDRES ALVARO                 	00:01:03	                    	
   13	HERRERO VIEIRA, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:04	                    	
   14	GARCIA SAN VICENTE, SAMUEL              	00:01:08	VALVERDE            	
   15	AGUADO MARUGAN VICTOR                   	00:01:10	                    	
   16	GOMEZ BONILLA, DANIEL                   	00:01:11	                    	
   17	VALVERDE SOLANA, VICTOR                 	00:01:12	                    	
   18	TABANERA LLORENTE, ANTONIO              	00:01:12	VALVERDE            	
   19	MARTIN CECILIA, JORGE                   	00:01:15	ZAMARATHON          	
   20	GOMEZ MORENO ADRIAN                     	00:01:17	                    	
   21	HERRERO SANZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:01:25	                    	
   22	RUIZ DE PABLOS, CARLOS                  	00:01:29	VALVERDE            	
CHUPETIN            FEMENINO
    1	ARRIBAS GARCIA, PAULA                   	00:00:59	                    	
    2	CANUT LLORENTE, LAURA                   	00:00:59	VALVERDE            	
    3	GARCIA SAN VICENTE, LUCIA               	00:00:59	VALVERDE            	
    4	TABANERA LLORENTE, RAQUEL               	00:01:00	                    	
    5	BARRIO LLORENTE CLAUDIA                 	00:01:02	                    	
    6	VELASCO CONCEPCION, MARIA               	00:01:05	ZAMARATHON          	
    7	VALVERDE SOLANA, GABRIELA               	00:01:05	                    	
    8	VELASCO CONCEPCION, SANDRA              	00:01:06	ZAMARATHON          	
    9	IZQUIERDO IGLESIAS, IRINA               	00:01:10	                    	
   10	RUIZ DE PABLOS, ALEJANDRA               	00:01:14	VALVERDE            	
   11	PEREZ TORRES VALERIA                    	00:01:17	                    	
   12	TABANERA LLORENTE, MARIA                	00:01:18	VALVERDE            	
   13	GOMEZ SANCHEZ, IRENE                    	00:01:22	ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA	
   14	GONZALEZ SANZ, BELEN                    	00:01:27	                    	
   15	TABANERA LLORENTE, ELENA                	00:01:28	                    	
   16	IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ AMALIA                	00:01:29	                    	
   17	GOMEZ BONILLA, INES                     	00:01:29	                    	
   18	MORALES REDONDO CARLA                   	00:01:30	                    	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	LAZARO GOZALO RAUL                      	00:00:43	BLUME               	
    2	CANTERA GOMEZ VICTOR                    	00:00:46	                    	
    3	GARO CALLEJO, SAMUEL                    	00:00:48	BLUME               	
    4	MARUGAN NAVAS, MARCOS                   	00:00:49	                    	
    5	GOMEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS                     	00:00:50	                    	
    6	ARNANZ MARTIN, DANIEL                   	00:00:50	                    	
    7	MARTIN LLORENTE, PABLO                  	00:00:51	                    	
    8	CUELLER BARROSO GUILLERMO               	00:00:55	                    	
    9	LLORENTE REY, SERGIO                    	00:00:56	VALVERDE            	
   10	CUELLAR BARROSO HECTOR                  	00:00:57	                    	
   11	DOMINGUEZ HERRERO SERGIO                	00:00:57	E.D. PALAZUELOS     	
   12	DE ISABEL PEREZ ENRIQUE                 	00:00:59	                    	
   13	ROJO DE LA CALLE DIEGO                  	00:01:00	                    	
   14	GONZALEZ SANZ, ALVARO                   	00:01:05	                    	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	TAPIAS ARROYO, FATIMA                   	00:00:43	CAS-CAJA SEGOVIA    	
    2	CHAMORRO LLORENTE, BERTA                	00:00:49	                    	
    3	GOMEZ SANCHEZ, SOFIA                    	00:00:52	ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, LUCIA                 	00:00:53	                    	
    5	JIMENEZ VEGA CARMEN                     	00:00:57	                    	
    6	IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ IRENE                 	00:00:58	                    	
    7	DE ANDRES DE ANTONIO, ELVIRA            	00:00:59	MONTERESMA          	
    8	VIRSEDA DE LUCAS, TATIANA               	00:00:59	                    	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	TABANERA MANZANARES, ANTONIO            	00:01:53	BLUME               	
    2	REDONDO PUENTE, ALFONSO                 	00:01:55	                    	
    3	DE ANDRES DE ANTONIO, SERGIO            	00:02:03	MONTERESMA          	
    4	REDONDO SAN JUAN, RUBEN                 	00:02:09	VALVERDE            	
    5	CANTERA GOMEZ DANIEL                    	00:02:13	                    	
    6	LLORENTE REY, DANIEL                    	00:02:17	VALVERDE            	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	MUÑOZ MARQUES AGUEDA                    	00:01:44	VELOX               	
    2	GONZALEZ MATARRANZ ANGELA               	00:01:51	                    	
    3	GARCIA SANCHO ANGELA                    	00:02:00	VELOX               	
    4	ARNANZ MARTIN, CLARA                    	00:02:27	                    	
    5	DIAZ CUBILLOS ABIGAIL                   	00:02:27	                    	
    6	MONJAS DE ANDRES RAQUEL                 	00:02:57	                    	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	GONZALEZ ANTON, JORGE                   	00:01:47	C.A.S.DEKOGAR       	
    2	HERRERO GARCIA JOSE LUIS                	00:01:49	                    	
    3	ARRANZ GARCIA PABLO                     	00:01:50	                    	
    4	FERRERO NAVARRO VICTOR                  	00:01:53	                    	
    5	GARCIA HERRANZ, CHRISTIAN               	00:02:04	BEKDOOSAN           	
    6	MORENO GARCIA, BORJA                    	00:02:09	                    	
    7	DE SANTOS ARRANZ, DAVID                 	00:02:18	                    	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	YUBERO ISABEL MIRIAM                    	00:02:03	                    	
    2	MUÑOZ MATHIEU, MELANIE                  	00:02:23	                    	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	DE LA MATA MARIA PEDRO                  	00:03:37	                    	
    2	VILLAMERIEL MUÑOZ, ROBERTO              	00:03:39	                    	
    3	MUÑOZ MATHIEU, GILBERT                  	00:03:51	                    	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MORENO GARCIA, SILVIA                   	00:04:13	CAS-CAJA SEGOVIA    	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	YUBERO ISABEL FELIX                     	00:03:23	BLUME               	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2010   |  Principio de la página  |