|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre
|
Licencia
|
Club
|
Calle
|
Resultado
|
Ptos. Hung.
|
Ptos
|
1 |
  |
  Avinent Manresa
|
  |
Avinent Manresa |
2 |
46.64 |
  |
8 |
  |
15 |
Paula Raul Sala |
CT19197 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
15 |
Laia Sola Hernando |
CT24701 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
15 |
Monica Clemente Marti |
CT19196 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
15 |
Marta Riera Sato |
CT24005 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
  CA Valladolid-U.Va
|
  |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
8 |
47.25 |
  |
  |
  |
26 |
Wilvely Santana Macia |
VA8853 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
26 |
(f) Elena España Dos Santos |
ZA3124 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
26 |
Lucia Herrero Yañez |
VA8732 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
26 |
Monica Mendoza Fernandez |
VA8613 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
  TenerifeCajaCanarias
|
  |
TenerifeCajaCanarias |
7 |
47.37 |
  |
  |
  |
24 |
Sheila Cubas Guedes |
GC3580 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
24 |
Nana Jacob Russo |
TF3580 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
24 |
Rebeca Muñiz Gomez |
FV852 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
24 |
Julia Fierros Peraza |
TF10110 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
  Unicaja Atletismo
|
  |
Unicaja Atletismo |
3 |
47.40 |
  |
7 |
  |
19 |
Natalia Eyi Cubacuba |
M8180 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
19 |
Alba Borrero Gerard |
SE1265 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
19 |
Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado |
CR4392 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
19 |
Isabel Velasco Urquiza |
MA5862 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
  Bidezabal Atletismo
|
  |
Bidezabal Atletismo |
4 |
47.62 |
  |
  |
  |
32 |
Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura |
SO3281 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
32 |
(f) Miren De Regil Gil |
BI7889 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
32 |
Patricia Urquia Lopez |
LO7094 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
32 |
Angeles Tarancon Abad |
BI7996 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
  A.D. Marathon
|
  |
A.D. Marathon |
6 |
47.73 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
(f) Esther Navero Cerezo |
M4602 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas |
M8771 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Marta Sainz Vela |
M2841 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Monica Rayon Calderon |
M632 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
  Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
|
  |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
5 |
48.15 |
  |
  |
  |
21 |
(f) Nerea Iglesias Barbazan |
GA765903 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
21 |
Irene Ocete Segura |
GR2484 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
21 |
Claudia Torres Rey |
GA765166 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
21 |
Antia Martinez Queimaño |
GA19100 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
  Super Amara BAT
|
  |
Super Amara BAT |
1 |
48.56 |
  |
  |
  |
27 |
Ana Gomez Saiz |
SS19971 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
27 |
Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena |
SS19097 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
27 |
Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga |
SS19207 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
27 |
Ana Sorondo Franco |
SS200790 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4x100m FEMENINO Final (16 junio) 20:20