REUNION I. CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID. TROFEO "ANA PEREZ"
Valladolid-ESG, 25 mayo 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
100m MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Sergio Juarez Nieto |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
David Sanz Bedate |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Daniel Quero Moreno |
Atletismo Numantino |
100m MASTER MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Carlos Hernandez Calvo |
Ciudad Peñaranda |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Miguel Garcia |
AD Capiscol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Tomas Del Rio Seco |
Ciudad Peñaranda |
200m MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Sergio Juarez Nieto |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Quero Moreno |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
Bronce |
David Jose Pineda Mejia |
Atletismo Numantino |
400m MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Javier Muñoz Isla |
Universidad Oviedo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Arancon Perez |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Nuno Muñoz Sanchez |
Atletico Salamanca |
800m MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
David Carranza Llanos |
AD Capiscol |
  |
  |
Plata |
Guzman Caballero Jimenez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Joaquin Martin Pena |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
400m vallas (0,91) MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Daniel Blanco Monsalvo |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alvar Saez Marina |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sergio Garcia Vizcarra |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Altura MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Alvaro Lastra San Martin |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ignacio Bernardo Gonzalez |
Oviedo At. |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Javier Delgado Perez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Triple Salto MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Marcos Fernandez Caldeira |
PORTUGAL |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jose Angel Gomez Sanchez |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandro Varas Catediano |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Jabalina (800g) MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Rodrigo Iglesias Gonzalez |
La Rioja Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Manuel Castellanos Franco |
A.D. Marathon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pablo Costas Garcia |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
4x100m MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
David Sanz Bedate |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Sergio Rodriguez Bayon |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Sergio Juarez Nieto |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Miguel Baños Sancho |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
  |
Ivan Ruiz Ortego |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
  |
Daniel Quero Moreno |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
  |
David Jose Pineda Mejia |
Atletismo Numantino |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
Javier Boada Santos |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
  |
Oscar Matilla Guerra |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
  |
Jonathan Garcia Vergel |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
  |
Juan Ignacio Ubeda Nuño |
VinoToro CRural |
|
|
|
|
|
100m MASTER FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Maria Muñoz Cristobal |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ana Diaz Lucas |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(e) Michelle Fabiola Reyes Castro |
CD La Armuña |
100m FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Alba Borrero Gerard |
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Cisneros Llamazares |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura |
Bidezabal Durango AT |
200m FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Laura Castaño Alonso |
Castillo Mota Medina |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Vega Escribano |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura |
Bidezabal Durango AT |
400m FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Paula Iglesias Garnelo |
Riazor Coruña |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sara Gomez Alvarez |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mercedes Garcia Calvo |
Image FDR |
800m FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Ana Gonzalez Hospital |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alba Sorrigueta Hernandez |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Andrea Perez Gomez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
400m vallas (0,762) FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Carmen Romero Gomez |
Las Celtiberas |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Eliani Arletis Casi Reyes |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Miriam Alonso Santamaria |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Altura FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez |
Bidezabal Durango AT |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ana Sofia Dos Santos Lima |
PORTUGAL |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Laura Martin Del Pozo |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Longitud FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Milena Mitkova |
  |
  |
  |
Plata |
Aurora Martin Diez |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Isabel Hernandez Barajas |
Las Celtiberas |
Jabalina (600g) FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez |
Bidezabal Durango AT |
  |
  |
Plata |
Beatriz Torre Arranz |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
4x100m FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Wilvely Santana Macia |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Laura Castaño Alonso |
Castillo Mota Medina |
  |
  |
  |
Alba Lazaro Velasco |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Lucia Herrero Yañez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Laura Vicente Sarasola |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
  |
Lucia Sanchez Diaz |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
  |
Lidia Vicente Gomez |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
  |
Lorena Alonso Sanchez |
CD La Armuña |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
Maria Muñoz Cristobal |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
  |
Maria Cisneros Llamazares |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
  |
Sandra Cavia Fraile |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
  |
Aurora Martin Diez |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
|
|
|
|
|
300m vallas (0,84) SUB 16 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Ivan Martin Nieto |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jesus Andres Diago |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Bronce |
David Hernandez Moreno |
Atletismo Noves |
300m vallas (0,762) SUB 16 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Hernanz Ramirez |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Indira De Dios Majada |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mencia Santos Ibañez |
Image FDR |
80m SUB 14 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Rodrigo Fito Perez |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Iván Almaraz Morales |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(e) (t) Abdulbasit Anes Mohammed |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
220m vallas (0,76) SUB 14 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Ruben Revuelta Dominguez |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Saul Periañez López |
CD La Armuña |
Longitud SUB 14 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(e) (t) Abdulbasit Anes Mohammed |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Rodrigo Fito Perez |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ruben Revuelta Dominguez |
VinoToro CRural |
80m SUB 14 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Claudia Ronda Ortega |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Irene Belloso Zazo |
At Mayte Martinez |
220m vallas (0,76) SUB 14 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(e) Tania Hristova Tsvetanova |
CAS Ciudad de Segovia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Leonor De La Lama Quintanilla |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Daniela Valle Ramos |
Sporting Segovia |
Longitud SUB 14 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
Carla Calvo Herrero |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Celia Castrillo Corcoles |
At Mayte Martinez |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Irene Belloso Zazo |
At Mayte Martinez |
60m SUB 12 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Jesús Sanz Escribano |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Pablo Garcia Garcia |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Daniel Matesanz San Jose |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
Longitud SUB 12 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Pablo Garcia Garcia |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Javier Huete Del Pozo |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Daniel Matesanz San Jose |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
60m SUB 12 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Medea Hernandez Perez |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Candela Álvarez González |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Alba Rivas Saiz |
At Mayte Martinez |
Longitud SUB 12 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Alba Rivas Saiz |
At Mayte Martinez |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Medea Hernandez Perez |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Sara Serrano Adeva |
At Mayte Martinez |
50m SUB 10 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Mateo Pindado Arnanz |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Dario Perez Perez |
At Mayte Martinez |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Alejandro Perez Fernandez |
Universidad de Burgos |
Longitud SUB 10 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Mateo Pindado Arnanz |
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Alejandro Perez Fernandez |
Universidad de Burgos |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Dario Perez Perez |
At Mayte Martinez |
50m SUB 10 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Vega Iglesias Diaz |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Sofia Rivas Saiz |
At Mayte Martinez |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Alvarez Moreno |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Longitud SUB 10 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Vega Iglesias Diaz |
CD La Armuña |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Maria Alvarez Moreno |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Angela Serrano Gonzalez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
50m SUB 8 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Ignacio Cantero Fernandez-polanco |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Hugo Valentin Esteban |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Manuel Vilda Rico |
CA Marta Dominguez |
Longitud SUB 8 MASCULINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Ignacio Cantero Fernandez-polanco |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Manuel Vilda Rico |
CA Marta Dominguez |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Hugo Valentin Esteban |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
50m SUB 8 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Nuria Gonzalez Iglesias |
CA Marta Dominguez |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Vera Garcia Redondo |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Andrea Picado De La Mano |
At Mayte Martinez |
Longitud SUB 8 FEMENINO |
25/05/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Nuria Gonzalez Iglesias |
CA Marta Dominguez |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Vera Garcia Redondo |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Julia Dominguez Garcia |
CD Pisuerga Venta de Baños |