Serie 1 Viento:-2.6                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 2456 3 (t) Angelica Nero Guzman
SAD202239Ciudad Peñaranda 22/05/2010 7.99 467 2 1734 1 (t) Daniela Antolin Grau
PAD201882Puentecillas Palencia 10/06/2010 8.52 375 3 1744 4 (t) Amaya Tejido Cantero
PAD202083Puentecillas Palencia 11/03/2010 8.64 356 4 3001 7 (t) Celia Hidalgo Moreno
SGD202237Sporting Segovia 19/01/2010 8.68 349 5 2872 2 (t) Elia Dorrego Goya
SGD201384CAS Ciudad de Segovia 05/05/2011 9.22 274 6 820 8 (t) Candela Cuevas Velez
BUD202312Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 03/03/2010 9.25 271 7 4638 6 (t) Alicia Sanz Santiago
VAD203881At Mayte Martinez 22/02/2011 9.49 242 8 4142 5 (t) Ariadna Hernandez Pinilla
ZAD201249VinoToro CRural 05/08/2011 9.99 189 50m SUB 10 FEMENINO (25 mayo) 11:15
Serie 2 Viento:-2.9                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 3096 8 (t) Lara Temiño Cid
SGD202260Sporting Segovia 23/11/2010 8.41 393 2 4577 2 (t) Laura Maniega Martínez
ZAD201352Benavente At 14/04/2010 8.65 354 3 3090 6 (t) Emma De La Fuente Bernardo
SGD202233Sporting Segovia 24/04/2010 8.73 341 4 1786 5 (t) Elsa Infante Peinador
PAD201914Puentecillas Palencia 05/04/2010 8.76 337 5 3064 3 (t) Esther Gonzalez Jimenez
SGD202235Sporting Segovia 08/03/2010 8.88 319 6 835 4 (t) Ines Moral Herranz
BUD202523Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 17/02/2011 9.37 256 7 3008 7 (t) Julia Tapias Garrido
SGD202259Sporting Segovia 11/06/2010 9.52 238 50m SUB 10 FEMENINO (25 mayo) 11:15
Serie 3 Viento:-1.6                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 3025 2 (t) Miriam Maria Mate
SGD202239Sporting Segovia 28/08/2010 8.17 434 2 3900 4 (t) Maria Alvarez Moreno
VAD203370CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/05/2010 8.61 361 3 4580 7 (t) Marina García Chacón
ZAD201349Benavente At 23/06/2011 8.61 361 4 2466 5 (t) Leire Hernandez Gutierrez
SAD201946Ciudad Peñaranda 08/03/2010 8.84 325 5 3950 6 (t) Laura Prieto Puente
VAD203392CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/04/2010 9.01 301 6 4132 3 (t) Maia Villarroel Ramos
ZAD201290VinoToro CRural 24/11/2011 11.64 64   3901 8 (t) Martina Cantero Fernandez-polanco
VAD203590CA Valladolid-U.Va 18/01/2010 NP   50m SUB 10 FEMENINO (25 mayo) 11:15
Serie 4 Viento:-2.2                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 1806 2 (t) Yaima Del Rio Luis
PAD202077Puentecillas Palencia 14/05/2010 8.49 380 2 3790 8 (t) Sofia Rivas Saiz
VAD203157At Mayte Martinez 06/04/2010 8.63 357 3 3772 3 (t) Paula Hernaiz Garcia
VAD203785At Mayte Martinez 23/09/2010 8.72 343 4 833 6 (t) Paula Parriego Ramos
BUD202321Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 24/03/2010 8.87 320 5 4413 1 (t) Aroa Miguelsanz Lertxundi
VAD203844CA Valladolid-U.Va 13/04/2010 8.99 303 6 1956 7 (t) Sara Estebanez Ramos
PAD202148CD Atletismo Villamuriel 13/03/2010 9.08 292 7 1720 5 (t) Nerea Marcos Alario
PAD202062Puentecillas Palencia 09/01/2010 9.15 283 8 838 4 (t) Raquel Sanz Martin
BUD202325Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 03/03/2010 9.15 283 50m SUB 10 FEMENINO (25 mayo) 11:15