CAMPEONATO DE CASTILLA Y LEON SUB 20 Y SUB 23
Valladolid-ESG, 22 junio 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
100m MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Miguel Baños Sancho |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
Plata |
Gabriel De La Cruz Peña |
VinoToro CRural |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Keimer Peña Brioso |
Atletismo Numantino |
200m MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Sergio Rodriguez Bayon |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
400m MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Nuno Muñoz Sanchez |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Husillos Domingo |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Gonzalo Sanz Ruiz |
PoliSoria-Caja Rural |
800m MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Marco Leonardo Gutierrez |
Racing Valladolid |
  |
  |
Plata |
Guzman Caballero Jimenez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alberto Cubo Hijosa |
VinoToro CRural |
1.500m MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Sergio Alegre Fernandez |
C.A. New Runners |
  |
  |
Plata |
Hugo De Miguel Ramos |
Atletismo Soria |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Diego Bravo Garcia |
Atletismo Zamora |
110m vallas (1,00) SUB 20 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Antonio Tabanera Manzanares |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Gonzalo Macias Herrera |
Racing Valladolid |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Felix Manuel Tamayo Mota |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
400m vallas (0,91) SUB 23 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Alvar Saez Marina |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Ibrahim El Yousfi |
Puentecillas Palencia |
Altura MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Alvaro Lastra San Martin |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Sanabria Belloso |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mihai De Nicolas Vaquero |
Sporting Segovia |
Pértiga MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Felix Manuel Tamayo Mota |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
Roberto Fernandez Alonso |
CAPEX |
Longitud MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Daniel Amez Villayandre |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Plata |
Adrian Calvo Maestre |
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ignacio Perez Lopez |
At. Intec-Zoiti |
Triple Salto MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Alejandro Varas Catediano |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Sanchez Fernandez |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Tomas Tognozzi Jamkosian |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Peso (7,260kg) SUB 23 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Jonathan Garcia Vergel |
VinoToro CRural |
Peso (6kg) SUB 20 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Oliver Husillos Domingo |
Puentecillas Palencia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alfonso Irigoyen Solano |
Atletismo Numantino |
Disco (2kg) SUB 23 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Luis Manuel Ramirez Fabal |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
Plata |
Diego Casas Garrido |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ruben Matas Sanchez |
Embutidos Montemayor |
Disco (1,750kg) SUB 20 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Alfonso Niño Gonzalez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
Mario Garcia Fernandez |
C.D. atletismo Briviesca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alfonso Irigoyen Solano |
Atletismo Numantino |
Jabalina (800g) SUB 23 MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Pablo Costas Garcia |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ivan Redondo Diaz-tendero |
Sporting Segovia |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jonathan Garcia Vergel |
VinoToro CRural |
4x100m MASCULINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Keimer Peña Brioso |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
  |
Miguel Baños Sancho |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
  |
Iván Marín Utrilla |
Atletismo Numantino |
  |
  |
  |
David Jose Pineda Mejia |
Atletismo Numantino |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Omer Starling Torre Carrion |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Tomas Tognozzi Jamkosian |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Felipe Alvarez Arroyo |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Sergio Rodriguez Bayon |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Pablo Juan Montero |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
  |
  |
  |
Joaquin Martin Pena |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Ruben Rivas Gomez |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
  |
  |
  |
Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel |
At Ianuarius Salamanca |
|
|
|
|
|
100m FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Eva Santidrian Ruiz |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Cisneros Llamazares |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Lucia Herrero Yañez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
200m FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Eva Santidrian Ruiz |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Angela Garcia Sancho |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Laura Castaño Alonso |
Castillo Mota Medina |
400m FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Alicia Recio Samaniego |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sandra San Miguel Prieto |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Marques Nicolas |
Velox Atletismo |
800m FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Marina Martin Vaca |
A.D. Marathon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ana Perez Mateos |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandra Soledad Redondo Martin |
Ciudad Peñaranda |
1.500m FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Silvia Ullate Torres |
Racing Valladolid |
  |
  |
Plata |
Clara Crespo Perez |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Elea Serrano Martinez |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
100m vallas (0,84) FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Raquel Martinez De Prado |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
400m vallas (0,762) FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Maria Rodriguez Santamaria |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marta Gonzalez Gonzalez |
Image FDR |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Arribas Roman |
AD Capiscol |
Altura FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Alba Valverde Sanchez |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Oro |
Laura Martin Del Pozo |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alejandra Garcia Herrezuelo |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
Pértiga FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Patricia Millana Lafuente |
Las Celtiberas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Miriam Querol Girona |
CA Silla |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Claudia Velasco Jimenez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Longitud FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Sonsoles Barba Vazquez |
Puente Romanillos |
  |
  |
Plata |
Aurora Martin Diez |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Isabel Hernandez Barajas |
Las Celtiberas |
Triple Salto FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Eva Martinez Miguel |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alba Valverde Sanchez |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Aurora Martin Diez |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
Peso (4kg) FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Monica Borraz Fernandez |
A.D. Marathon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lidia Marcos Garcia |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ainara Zarandona Martin |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
Disco (1kg) FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Lucia Martin Peña |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Plata |
Naia Lerchundi Beristain |
Las Celtiberas |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Silvia Martín Crespo |
Las Celtiberas |
Jabalina (600g) FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Lidia Marcos Garcia |
Univ Leon Sprint At |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Duran Casanova |
Atletico Salamanca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Beatriz Torre Arranz |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
4x100m FEMENINO |
22/06/2019 |
Oro |
Wilvely Santana Macia |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Alba Lazaro Velasco |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Laura Martin Del Pozo |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
  |
  |
  |
Lucia Herrero Yañez |
CA Valladolid-U.Va |
|
|
|
|
|