LISTA DE SALIDA


SERIE 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3630 Abigail Velasco Antolin
VA8909
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/11/2004   14.07
2 1827 Alba Lazaro Velasco
BU3860
Las Celtiberas 13/03/2000   12.40
3 1848 Wilvely Santana Macia
VA8853
Las Celtiberas 03/12/2001   12.31
4 1835 Olga Macias Morata
VA8852
Las Celtiberas 07/05/2002   12.64
5 576 Lucia Carrillo Amayuelas
BU4101
Image FDR 04/01/2002   11.97
6 1792 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
Las Celtiberas 24/03/2000   12.36
7 2775 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006    
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:18

SERIE 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2942 (t) Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA100466
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004   13.60
2 3346 (t) Minerva Marques Alonso
VAD202976
Racing Valladolid 20/02/2006    
3 2890 (e) Tania Hristova Tsvetanova
SG4293
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 29/03/2006    
4 210 Andrea Fresno Velazquez
BU4410
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/01/2002   13.52
5 290 Laura Gonzalez Payo
BU4354
AD Capiscol 25/09/2003   13.05
6 1394 Mariel Palomo Faña
L4972
C.D. 303 Atletismo 18/03/2005   13.34
7 2117 Deiene Cortiñas Gonçalves
BU1102
Image FDR 27/12/2001    
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:24

SERIE 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3990 (t) Marina Pedrero Cid
VAD203777
Racing Valladolid 12/12/2005   14.74
3 3838 (t) Marina Izquierdo Garcia
VAD203301
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 09/07/2005   13.91
4 3337 (t) Sara Lassalle Arroyo
VAD202864
Racing Valladolid 25/04/2006    
5 3102 Arantza Fresno Velazquez
SO3402
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 30/05/2006 13.80 13.80
6 629 Monica Bartulos Iglesias
BU4196
Image FDR 16/09/1982   14.40
7 75 Laura Gelado Castaño
BU1098
AD Capiscol 15/08/2000   15.04
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:30

SERIE 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 4500 Lucía Saiz Renedo
BU101
AD Capiscol 12/08/2006    
3 4363 (t) Carla Azofra Alcalde
BUD202601
AD Capiscol 12/10/2006    
4 810 (t) Gadea Martin Balbas
BUD201967
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 07/10/2006    
5 2655 (t) Irene Navia Ingeldo
SAD202169
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2006    
6 3311 (t) Alba Fleitas Gutierrez
BU100640
Racing Valladolid 15/07/2001    
7 127 Zoe Santiago Perez
BU103
AD Capiscol 25/10/2006    
100m FEM. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:36