RESULTADOS


SERIE 1 Viento:-2.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2882 4 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997 10.79
2 3198 2 Sergio San Jose Lorza
VA8580
Supple Leopard 17/06/1993 11.23
3 2875 5 Sergio Rodriguez Bayon
VA8739
CEA Tenerife 1984 07/10/2001 11.29
4 428 6 Samuel Junior Vargas Nuñez
BU3966
Atletismo Numantino 01/08/1988 11.37
5 185 3 Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez
VA8900
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 21/12/2002 11.50
6 1852 7 Jose Angel Curto Julian
SA4771
CD Surco Lucena 31/08/2002 11.95
7 183 1 Felipe Alvarez Arroyo
VA8844
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 03/10/2000 11.97
8 567 8 Mateo Ortega Peña
BU4200
Image FDR 16/11/1995 12.04
100m MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 18:40

SERIE 2 Viento:-2.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2361 7 Miguel Sanchez Sanchez
SA4828
CA Valladolid-U.Va 22/07/2003 11.84
2 2357 6 Mateo Alexander Guzman Holguin
SA4824
CA Valladolid-U.Va 19/01/2002 11.84
3 573 4 Hector Diez Gutierrez
BU4185
Image FDR 26/06/2001 11.92
4 2301 5 Sergio Peña Vicente
SA4778
CD La Armuña 03/02/1999 11.99
5 325 3 Miguel Martín Valdivielso
BU1095
AD Capiscol 28/05/1998 12.05
6 3600 1 Roberto Cabrera Bustamante
VA8904
CA Valladolid-U.Va 01/11/2005 12.13
7 4650 2 Álvaro Jiménez Morcillo
AV1547
Puente Romanillos 12/03/2006 12.63
  374 8 Alvaro Montes Bravo
BU4003
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/04/2002 NP
100m MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 18:46

SERIE 3 Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 48 3 Gonzalo Julian Cuesta Garcia
BU1101
AD Capiscol 17/06/1997 11.77
2 388 2 David Alejos Garcia
BU4321
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 17/02/2005 11.94
3 2647 7 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA100202
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 12.01
4 197 5 Gonzalo Cilleruelo Niño
VA9017
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 27/05/2001 12.13
5 539 4 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 12.20
6 282 8 Andres Arribas Andrade
BU4222
AD Capiscol 08/03/2003 12.62
7 3988 6 Hugo Arranz Bermejo
VA5083
Racing Valladolid 08/08/2005 12.64
8 4539 1 (t) Iván Almaraz Morales
VAD203886
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 04/04/2006 12.72
100m MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 18:52

SERIE 4 Viento:-2.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 35 4 Ismael Carcedo Aguilera
BU4389
AD Capiscol 16/11/2003 12.26
2 4477 7 (t) Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CA Valladolid-U.Va 08/09/2003 12.72
3 285 5 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 12.88
4 263 2 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 13.66
  393 6 Miguel Angel Sanz Martin
BU4085
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 10/02/2003 AB
  380 3 (t) Yasser Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100679
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 04/12/2003 NP
  3595 1 Alex Delgado Del Castillo
VA8910
CA Valladolid-U.Va 09/12/2005 NP
100m MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 18:58

SERIE 5 Viento:-1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 341 2 Pablo Cabestrero Gallego
BU4246
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 05/02/2004 12.34
2 3976 5 Juan Nicolas Barrero Miguel
VA9010
Racing Valladolid 10/12/2005 12.98
3 3844 6 (t) Julen Hernández Ibáñez
VAD203739
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/03/2006 13.20
4 213 3 Ruben Granado Negro
VA9020
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 23/07/1999 13.88
5 1669 1 (t) Julian Del Rio Mangas
PA100665
Atletismo S.Antonio 09/07/1977 14.04
  2653 4 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006 NP
  346 7 Pablo Sanz Martin
BU4253
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/07/2003 NP
100m MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:04

SERIE 6 Viento:-1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4364 2 Guzman Alonso Delgado
BU46
AD Capiscol 13/04/2006 12.68
2 133 5 Hector Somoza Cotillas
BU106
AD Capiscol 08/04/2005 12.77
3 34 7 Alberto Becerril Mate
BU21
AD Capiscol 05/02/2005 13.09
4 395 4 Ruben Martinez Andres
BU4326
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 19/08/2005 13.85
5 68 1 (t) Miguel Fernandez Sanchez
BUD45
AD Capiscol 21/06/2005 14.31
6 4806 3 (t) Cesar Lopez Monterde
BUD202638
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 10/11/2006 14.43
7 368 6 (t) Ayoube Tribak Ben Haddou
BU100599
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 22/07/2006 15.17
100m MASC. ABSOLUTO Final (11 julio) 19:10